About 64007 results:
Silica Gel (3)

High quality silica gel

FOB Price: US $1 - 100 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
7631-86-9
Other Names:
silicon dioxide
MF:
mSiO2 .nH2O
EINECS No.:
231-545-4
Purity:
98%
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents,Electronics Chemicals,Paper Chemicals
Brand Name:
SUNRISE
Model Number:
ALL

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: bulk packing
Delivery Detail: prompt

Specifications

1. ISO,certified
2. Professional service, free sample
3. Fast shipment
4. Export to EU and USA

1. silica gel Specifications

 

 

 

A. Industrial silica gel:
White silica gel
Indicating silica gel-blue
Indicating silica gel-orange
Fine-pored silica gel
Macro-pored silica gel
Silica gel type A
Silica gel type B
Silica gel Type C
Macro-pored microspherical silica gel
Silica-alumina gel
Silica gel FNG
Silica gel for beer industry
B. Silica gel for analysis
Silica gel for thin-layer chromatography
Silica gel for column-layer chromatography
Silica gel plate
C. Silica gel sachet(desiccant)
Silica gel sachet:
Size: 1g, 2g, 3g, 5g, 10g, 20g, 100g,200g,500g,1000g,5kg,10kg,etc.
Paper Material: Filter paper, Tea filter paper(thick), OPP, Non-woven, Tyrek paper, Cloth,etc
D. Cat litter 3.6L,3.8L

 

 2.The use of  silica gel

 

 

electronics, food, pharmaceutical, clothing, shoes, furniture and consumer products etc.

 

3. silica gel Packing &Storage

  

The packet material:

 

cotton paper ,coated paper , polyethylene non-woven cloth ,OPP plastic film ,Tyvek 1056D produced by DuPont,etc

 

 The size:

 

0.3g,0.5g,0.7g,1g,2g,3g,5g,10g,15g,20g,30g,50g,100g,150g,200g,500g,1kg,2kg,4kg.

 

4. About us

Our website is www.srnutrachem.com . You can visit it to find more products you prefer. If you have any requirement, please feel free to contact us. 

 

 5. Picture of our products

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Qingdao Sunrise Trading Co., Ltd. is a subsidiary company of Sunrise Nutrachem Group Co., Ltd. We are located in Qingdao, which is one of the most beautiful cities around the world. Following the rhythm of this pacific Oceania international city, Sunrise Nutrachem Group just like the new star suddenly appearing on the horizon, is keeping on creating miracles in health products.

Being one of the most pivot export enterprises in Qingdao, we have four subsidiary companies as follows:
Sunrise ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Spirulina,Chlorella,Dried Goji Berry,Fish Oil Capsule,Wheat Grass Powder  
Number of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: NO.6,Hongkong Middle Road,Qingdao,China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Qingdao Sunrise Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Devlin Chen
Mr. Devlin Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: