About 2638 results:
Other Rubber Products (746) , Automotive Rubber (39)

High wear-resistant custom rubber chair tips

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 - 0.2 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Tianjin
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Hebei, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Baimi
Model Number:
SWCPU-R-M009
Item name:
High wear-resistant custom rubber chair tips
Material:
NBR,SBR,EPDM,silicone
Properties:
Good wear resistant
Sizes:
Square,round or customized
Corlor:
As custom requirments
Usage:
For chair legs, furniture,machine,laptop, etc.
MOQ:
1000pcs
Other names:
rubber chair leg tips, chair tips etc.
Business type:
Manufacturer
Main products:
Any plastic or rubber parts

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: inner with pvc bags, outer with paper carton
Delivery Detail: Within 15 days after receive payment

Specifications

High wear-resistant custom rubber chair tips
1.Good wear resistant
2.Material:NBR,SBR,EPDM,etc.
3.Custom services available

High wear-resistant custom rubber chair tips

 

Our company  is a leading manufacturer of custom molded rubber parts in China. We can produce according to your samples or drawing. Customers' design and specification are accepted.

 

Specifications of rubber feet for chairs or furniture:

 

 

Available Materials

NBR,SBR,EPDM,silicone, or as your requirements

Application

Chairs, Furniture,Machine equipment,desk's part, laptop etc.

Technics

Moulding etc.

Size

According to custom requirements

Shape

Round, square, etc.

Properties

Good abrasion resistant, durable, etc.

 

 

Pictures of the various rubber feet for chairs:

 

 

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:

Carton case, wooden box or according to customer's requirements

Delivery Detail:

Within 15 days after receipt of 100% payment

MOQ

1000 pcs

Payment Terms

T/T, Western Union

 

 

 

Our advantages:

Quality ---There are 4 steps of inspection to make sure of the good quality.

                 Good quality is one important way for us to develop towards the World-Top levels.

 

Price ---- Manufacturer itself make it possible for us to give a reasonable price compared with

                 the others.

 

Service ---- After a 20 years of development, a much more complete system of service is forming.

                     A special After-Sale Department has been organized to serve the customers.

 

 

IF you need any plastic or rubber parts/ accessories, you can contact us at any time freely. We will reply you as sooon as possible.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are a high technology enterprise with scientific research and professional manufacture abilities. There are many employees including experienced engineers and technicians in our company. Our company is complete in equipment and facilities and perfect in testing and inspecting measures .

The products include rubber products, plastic products, seals, compensators, casters, quick connector, and rubber and asbestos products.

Besides, in connection with some customers looking ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: plastic products,Rubber products,PU products,MC nylon parts,CNC machined parts  
Number Of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 148, Yafu Road, Jingxian County, Hebei Province  
No. of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001 , 9 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Alice Xue
Ms. Alice Xue:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: