About 3999 results:
Organic Fertilizer (2719)

Humic Acid NPK

FOB Price: US $4,000 - 5,000 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 15 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Bandar Abbas, Iran
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
Humic Acid
Other Names:
HUMI GREEN
Place of Origin:
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Release Type:
Controlled
State:
Granular
Purity:
HIGH
Application:
ALL PLANTS
Brand Name:
HUMI GREEN
PLASTIC BAG:
25 KG

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25KG PLASTIC BAG
Delivery Detail: 15-25

Specifications

HUMIC ACID 35-45%
NPK 9% Fe 2% Ca 1%
Packing:25kg/bag,10KG /Bag
Top quality
BrandBluegreen

HUMIC ACID 35-45%
NPK 9% Fe 2% Ca 1%    
Packing:25kg/bag,10KG /Bag

BrandBluegreen

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Barafza Keshavarz Pars Co. is a worldwide company with its head office in
Iran and have branches in China.
The business scope covers : plant growth regulator, fertilizer ,plant nutrition, agriculture product and mine materials.

OUR BRANCHES ARE:
One fertilizer factory in Iran and a research base.
One plant nutrition manufacturer and one chemical factory in China .
Orchard of pistachio plant base and manufacture factory in Iran .
In addition to this we strive to provide a nature and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): HUMIC ACID,PLANT GRWOTH REGULATOR,FERTILIZER,PLANT NUTRITION,AGRICUTURAL PROUCT  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Free Zone of Rafsanjan  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - BARAFZA KESHAVARZ PARS
Iran (Islamic Republic of) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Amanollah Javanshah
Mr. Amanollah Javanshah:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: