INSECTICIDE

FOB Price: US $0.8 - 1.3 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 28 Cubic Meter/Cubic Meters
Supply Ability: 68 Cubic Meter/Cubic Meters per Week
Port: FOBXIAMEN,CHINA
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Insecticide
Other Names:
aerosol
Place of Origin:
Fujian China (Mainland)
State:
Liquid
Application:
pest control
Brand Name:
RAD,Read A Dream,BNC,Yuanmeng

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 24bottles/carton
Delivery Detail: 30days upon receipt the deposit BY TT

Specifications

Specification:300ML 400ML 600ML 750ML
Packing: 12bottles or 24bottles/carton
RAD Brand is famous in West Africa
OEM/ODM OK

 

FAQ

 

Every family deserved the best!

 

 

Product Description

 

 Specification:300ML 400ML 600ML 750ML

 

Features:

 

1) Active Ingredients :Tetramethrin:0.4%  Permethrin:0.4%. Exclude S2, DDT!  Quick-acting & high efficiency.

 

2) Easy-to-use:promoptly killg flies,mosquitoes,cockroaches and ants, extensively applicable to homes,hotels,dining halls and office.

 

3) Smells mild,safe for human and livestock,protect you and your family's health.Eco-friendlyl.

4) When killing flies,45 degrees in the appropriate perspective.

 

 

Packing: 12bottles or 24bottles/carton,customers packing available.

 

 

We can offer OEM service too. 

Available in a range of sizes to meet all requirements. 

Say goodbye to mosquitoes,flies,cockroaches,fleas,moths,ants etc.

 

 

 

Production Flow

 

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

 

Product Showroom

 

 

 

Certifications

 

 

 

 

Contact Us

KOKO TSAI(Mrs)|International Sales

Tel: 86-0595-68089992

Cel: 86-015860559911

Email: koko AT rad-china DOT com 

Skype: csf8822

                                                                                                

Yuanlong(Fujian) Commodity Co.,Ltd

  Add:Tanhua Mountain Industry Area. Yongchun county, Quanzhou. FJ. China(362600)
             www.yl-fj.com

 

 

 

 

Verified Information

This information was Verified by TÜV Rheinland and is valid for the following period: 2014/03/06 --- 2015/03/05
The information below covers both the Gold Supplier and its related companies, which are defined according to china laws and regulations, and which will also be clearly displayed in the full report >>

The competitive advantage of product line:

The Products were export to Africa and etc.

Production Capacity:

Product Line Name Production Line Capacity Actual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Pest Control 250,000 Pieces / Month confidential

Export Market Distribution:

Market Revenue(Previous Year) Total Revenue (%)
Africa confidential 94.7
Domestic Market confidential 5.3

Production Machinery:

Machine Name Brand & Model No. Quantity Number of Year(s) Used Condition
Insecticide Producing Line No Information 1 6.0 Acceptable

Production Flow:

  • Insecticide Producing
    Insecticide Producing

Certification:

Certified Picture Certification Name Certified By Certificate No. Product Name & Model No. Available Date --- Expired Date
ISO 9001:2008 WSF, CNAS 03812Q20660R0S Scope: Production and service of mosquito-repellent incense, 0.55% ES-bioallethrin.permethrin insecticide aerosol (water-based type) and paper diaper 2012/04/01 --- 2015/03/31
Certificate for Pesticide Registration Ministry of Agriculture, Peoples republic of China WP20100078 Insecticide 2010/06/03 --- 2015/06/03
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Yuanlong (Fujian) Commodity Co., Ltd. was founded in 2000. The total area is 78.8 acres, and the building area is 53,800 square meters, with fixed assets of RMB168 million. We are a professional private joint-stock enterprise engaged in R&D, production and marketing of pesticide products and personal care cosmetics. We started to produce babies care products (diapers, nappies, etc.) in October, 2010.

To meet consumer needs, our company introduced advanced mosquito class of rough production ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Baby Diaper,Mosquito Coil,Insecticide  
Brands: ABELLA RAD DREAM A DREAM  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Eastern Asia
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Tanhua Mountain Industrial Area, Yongchun County, Quanzhou City, Fujian Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Africa 70% , Domestic Market 18% , Mid East 5.3%
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. KOKO TSAI
Ms. KOKO TSAI:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: