ISO& DOT Water Based Acrylic Road Marking Paint

FOB Price: US $1.9 - 2.1 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 100 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
64742-16-1
Other Names:
solvent road paint
MF:
Petroleum resin
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Road Marking Paint
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
6road
Model Number:
RP-R-6

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: 3days

Specifications

water based road marking paint, Inviroment friend paint. color avialble: yellow/white, OEM: red, green,blue,black. dry in 7 min'

Water based sprying road marking paint

 

SPECIFICATION:

 

item namerequirementvalue
density g/cm3≥1.61.66
cosity80-12091
drying time≤10min7min's
solid percentage≥7578.7
coating coverage≥95 for white ≥80 for yellow99%

 

 

COLOR:

white/yellow

OEM red/green/blue/black

 

OUR PROJECT PICTURE DETAILS SHOWING:

 

OUR ISO AND DOT CERTIFICATE CUT

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Hexun Industry Co., Ltd locat at Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province beside beautifull WestLake. employees of Office 20 persons, have self exporting right.

Factory Name is QUZHOU LEON TRAFFIC EQUIPMENT Co., Ltd locate at QUZHOU City, ZHEJIANG PROVINCE, Employees 20persons. major at development and manufacture reflective material, cat eye reflector, traffic road stud, rubber roadway safety products, reflective road marking material and equipment.

We are in RoadWay safety industry for ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Road Paint,Road Stud,Road Marking Machine,Reflective Material,Speed Bump  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Southern Europe
Western Europe
South Asia
North America
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Hangzhou Hexun Industry Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Leon Wan
Mr. Leon Wan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>