Imidacloprid 97%TC 95%TC Agriculture insecticides

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
138261-41-3
Other Names:
Admire; Confidor; Gaucho; NTN-33893
MF:
C9H10ClN5O2
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
State:
Powder
Purity:
97%
Application:
Agriculture insecticides
Brand Name:
ATL
Model Number:
97% 95%
Color:
Off-white

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: According to customer's demand
Delivery Detail: Immediately

Specifications

1.Imidacloprid 97%TC 95%TC
2.plant with high quality
3.best price

Imidacloprid

 

Trade name:

Admire; Confidor; Gaucho; NTN-33893

Chemical Name:

1-(6-chloro-3-pyridylmethyl)-N-nitromidazolidin-2-ylideneamine

CAS NO:

138261-41-3

Molecular Formula:

C9H10ClN5O2

Molecular Weight:

255.7

Structure:

 

 

Appearance:

Off-white powder

Specification:

95%TC,97%TC

Packing:

25kg/Fibre drum

Usage:

The product is a broad-spectrum, high-effective, low-toxic systemic insecticide. It can be used to control aphids, leafhoppers, whitefly, thrips, etc. on potato, citrus, fruit trees, cotton, vegetables, etc.

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Suzhou ATL Chemical Co., Ltd was founded in 2002,It is located in the National Environmental Protection Industry Park ,Suzhou New District.near Shanghai Hongqiao Airport, has a unique transportation advantage. We are mainly engaged in agricultural chemicals and related intermediates,we are the main supplier of neonicotinoid insecticides ,such as Dinotefuran ,Thiamethoxam, Clothianidin, Thiacloprid and etc.They sells well in India,South America and many other overseas markets.

The company ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Dinotefuran,Etoxazole,Clothianidin,Thiacloprid,Thiamethoxam  
Brands: Dinotefuran Thiamethoxam Thiacloprid Clothianidin  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Suzhou Atl Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Bella Li
Ms. Bella Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>