Insecticide manufacturer ,Carbofuran 98% TC,crop insecticide

FOB Price: US $1 - 20 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Shanghai, China
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
1563-66-2
Other Names:
2,3-Dihydro-2,2-dimethyl-7-benzofuranol N-methylcarbamate
MF:
C12H15NO3
EINECS No.:
216-353-0
State:
Powder
Purity:
98%
Application:
Insecticide
Brand Name:
Richest
Model Number:
CA2
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg/bag or drum
Delivery Detail: 3 days

Specifications

Insecticide manufacturer ,Carbofuran 98% TC,crop insecticide

 

1.carbofuran manufacturer
2.competitive price with professional service
3.quality certification by SGS

HOT PRODUCT!!!

Purity

97% min

Free phenol

0.3% max.

Water

0.5% max.

Acidity

0.05% max.

Uses

It is a carbamate insecticide to kill pests, mites, nematodes with high activity and toxicity, long term effects, broad spectrum and no residue.

It can kill more than 300 kinds of pests in the soil

or on the surface of the ground for cotton, rice, sugarcane, maize, peanut, soybean, tobacco, etc.

Meanwhile it can accelerate crops growth and shorten growth period.

Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
Payment terms

 

 

Overview of Factory

 

 

Company Certiticate

 

 

Overview of Workship&One

 

 

Overview of Workship&Two

 

 

R&D Center

 

 

Quality Control

 

 

Package&Logistics

 

 

 

If you still have any other questions, please donot hesitate to contact us.


 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai ruizheng chemical technology Co.,ltd is new subsidiary of
Richest Group Limited,we mainly provide market information and technology support for Group.

Richest Group Limited,we,based on China, headquartered in modernized international metropolis---Shanghai where is one of the most developmental areas of organic intermediates in Asia.With advanced chemical techniques as group professional subject,set Research and Development,industrial production and foreign trade in one ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): 1-Bromo-4-Iodobenzene,2-Bromoanthracene  
Brands: Richest  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Delia Duan
Ms. Delia Duan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: