Interior wall paint in China

FOB Price: US $4.25 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 3 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: ShenZhen/Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
acrylic paint
Place of Origin:
Guangxi China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Brush, Roller, Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Saili
Model Number:
SN-106 acid resistant paint
Type:
wall paint in china
Color:
selectable
Gloss:
matt
Sample:
can be provide for evaluating
Packing:
20kg/barrel
Delivery time:
5 days for 3tons
Store time:
12 month
Application:
interior wall, ceilling

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.20kg/Drum 2.meas: h 35cm*d31cm 3.q'ty loaded into 20ft container: about 800 drums (warining: the height of layer should not over than 5 layers)
Delivery Detail: 5days( 3tons) for Interior wall paint in China

Specifications

Wall paint in China
1.Oudour free, 92% VOC free
2.Good acid resistand, mould proof
3.Elastic, can cover crack well

SN-106  Interior wall paint in China  

 

 

 

Product  Description

Bamboo charcoal factor can capture formaldehyde,benzene,VOC,

and other harmful substances and purify the air to keep indoor air fresh 

and clean,give you and your families a healthy and fresh environment.

Features:

1.Bamboo charcoal factor,heath and fresh

2.Degradation formaldehyde,purify the air

3.Low VOC,odorless and environment

4.Super flexibility,cover fissure

5.Super waterproof,easy to wash

6.Good dirt,mildew,alkali&chalking resistance

7.Color retention

Applied to:

 

Indoor Wall , ceiling , apartment , concrete, cement mortar and 

Masonry and so on.

Color:

Referring to the color card 

Finish:

Matt

Theoretical Coverage:

8 to 10 (m2/KG/coat) 

Application method:

Brush, Roller, Spray

Certificate:

1. ISO9001:2008  2. China Environmental certificate

Delivery time:

Within 6 days after received payment

Shelf Life:

12 months in sealed cans, away from frost and insolate, 

The storing temperature shall range 5-35°C

Construction condition:

1. 40°C>Temperature>5°

2. Relative humidity (RH)<85%

3. PH <10

No of Coat Recommended:

2 coats

Touch Dry:

0.5-1 hour

For Recoating:

4 hours

Package

20kg/drum,6kg/drum

 

 

 

1.scrape putty (2 coats)

                    ↓

2. brushing primer(1 coat)

                   ↓

3. brushing latex paint(2coats) 

 

 

 

 

 

Color Card:

  

 

 

1.20kg/Drum

2.meas: h 35cm*d31cm
3.q'ty loaded into 20ft container: about 800 drums (warining: the height of layer should not over than 5 layers)
 

 

Saili is a professional factory specializing in the production of buliding paint, including the interior & exterior wall pain, epoxy floor paint, stone paint, imitation marble paint, putty power, ect. our goods sells well at home and abroad with good quality and reasonable price, we will be your the best choice, waiting for your inquiry.

 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd. ((hereinafter abbreviated as SaiLi Company)) is a manufactory. SaiLi Company is located in Nanning City, Guangxi, China. (Nanning city holds the China-ASEAN Expo permanently.)

SaiLi Company specializes in the research and development, as well as the production and sales of high quality architectural coatings and auxiliary materials for building paint.

Our main products are as follows:
1. Emulsion Paint
2. Exterior Coatings
3. Interior Paint
4. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Interior & exterior emulsion paint,epoxy floor paint,stone effect spray paint,putty,primer  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Africa
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yongning Village, Xixiang Tang Area, Nanning City, Guangxi. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lucy He
Ms. Lucy He:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>