About 396936 results:
Reactors (23188)

JYK 101 super glue pack in box

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 100000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: ShangHai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
HY-360-SA
Other Names:
Adhesive
MF:
CH2=C(CN)-COO-C2H5
EINECS No.:
HY-360-SA
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
JYK
pack:
blister
solidify time:
3m
color:
colorless

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: blister and card
Delivery Detail: 15days

Specifications

Factory directly
professional make super glue seasoned.

super adhesive 502 super glue 4pcs super glue
Quickly strong viscous.
Reasonable price ,good quality
Various designs of card

namesuper adhesive 502 super glue 4pcs super glue
shelf life12 monthes
viscosity(cps) 50-200
gap fil(mm) 0.058
dry time(s) 6-10
tensile shear strength(kgf/cm2) 150-280
temperature range  -50 to 80
for materialswood,rubber ,plastics .metal.paper .leather  
application1.both surfces be  smooth clean and dry
 2.apply to one surface,only one drop per square inch
 3.place in fixed position immediately
 4.apply slight pressure for ten seconds or until bond sets
advantagemore than 10 years professional super glue experience
serveOEM serve is warmly welcomed
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a professional enterprise specializing in producing and marketing cyanoacrylate glue (502 super glue) series. Our company has registered trademarks of "Jinyike" and "GODBA". We have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification. With more than a decade's unremitting efforts of our staff and leaders, we have had a good reputation at home and abroad.

Our products are sold in many countries and regions, such as South Americ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Super Glue  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Africa
Mid East
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: Yiwu fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 88, Chuangye Avenue, Yiwu Industrial Park, Xiushui County, Jiujiang City, Jiangxi Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Yiwu Jinyike Adhesives Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: South America 80.00%, Africa 9.41%, Mid East 8.82%
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sofia Hu
Ms. Sofia Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>