KI-T02 AB glue epoxy glue 5miniutes AB glue

FOB Price: US $ 0.19 - 0.21 / Set | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Carton/Cartons smaller is consideration
Supply Ability: 500000 Set/Sets per Day
Port: Ningbo or Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
HY-36O-SA
Other Names:
adhesive
MF:
CH2=C(CN)-COO-C2H5
EINECS No.:
HY-36O-SA
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
cyanoacrylate
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Woodworking
Brand Name:
jinyike
Model Number:
T02
famous in:
Asian, south africa, middle-east, south American

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 10g/A, 10g/B 25set/box, 8boxes/CTN
Delivery Detail: 6-15days after deposit

Specifications

KI-T02 AB glue epoxy glue 5miniutes AB glue
different design of card
good quality reasonable price
OEM service

name

KI-T02 AB glue epoxy glue 5miniutes AB glue

shelf life

12 monthes

viscosity(cps)

 50-200

gap fil(mm)

 0.058

dry time(s)

 6-10

tensile shear strength(kgf/cm2)

 150-280

temperature range 

 -50 to 80

for materials

wood,rubber ,plastics .metal.paper .leather  

application

1.both surfces be  smooth clean and dry

 

2.apply to one surface,only one drop per square inch

 

3.place in fixed position immediately

 

4.apply slight pressure for ten seconds or until bond sets

advantage

more than 10 years professional super glue experience

serve

OEM serve is warmly welcomed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a professional enterprise specializing in producing and marketing cyanoacrylate glue (502 super glue) series. Our company has registered trademarks of "Jinyike" and "GODBA". We have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification. With more than a decade's unremitting efforts of our staff and leaders, we have had a good reputation at home and abroad.

Our products are sold in many countries and regions, such as South Americ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Super Glue  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Africa
Mid East
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: Yiwu fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 88, Chuangye Avenue, Yiwu Industrial Park, Xiushui County, Jiujiang City, Jiangxi Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Yiwu Jinyike Adhesives Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: South America 80.00%, Africa 9.41%, Mid East 8.82%
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. ivo ZHU
Mr. ivo ZHU:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>