KNG 118 Acrylic Sealant

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 12000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: SHUNDE
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
Acrylic adhesive
MF:
Acrylic adhesive
EINECS No.:
Acrylic adhesive
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
KNG
Model Number:
118
Packaging:
280ml/300ml/600ml
Color:
Transparent ,White, Grey, etc.
Shelf life:
one years

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 300ml *24,48000pcs/20ft container,2000cartons/20ft container
Delivery Detail: Within 2 weeks

Specifications

KNG 118 Acrylic Sealant
For glass,curtain wall's non-structural sealing,various building doors&windows,metal structural engine.

Specifications

For glass,curtain wall's non-structural sealing,various building doors&windows,metal structural engineering..

 

High Elasticity, Waterproof, Moisture, Oil, Ozone, and Ultraviolet Radiation Resistance
Non-toxic, Non-Corrosive, Non-Shrink, Non-Crack, and Non-Washout.
Excellent Adhesion to Many Materials,Paintable after cured.


Usage:

multi-purpose caulk for construction interior and exterior

use:glass,PVC,aluminum,ceramic,concrete materials

 

Packing:
280ml/cartridge, 24pcs/ctn
300ml/cartridge; 24pcs/ctn
600ml/sausage; 20pcs/ctn
800ml/sausage; 20pcs/ctn


Color:

Transparent,Aluminum,White,Black,Grey,Silver Grey.

 

The Main Purpose:
Weatherproof seal for curtain wall such as glass, metal, concrete and stone, etc.
Seal and joint with various glass windows and doors.
Seal and joint roof light building.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in November 1997, KNG has been a leader in designing, manufacturing and marketing of Adhesives and Sealants in Foshan, Guangdong, China.

We manufacture and supply industry with a wide range of innovative, high quality products in a variety of packaging options to cater to the specific needs of diverse market segments. Whether this is for the home handy-man looking for a DIY product or a large construction firm, looking for adhesives or sealants to be specified or a major ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Silicone Sealant,PU Sealant,Thread Locker,UV Adhesive,Liquid Nail  
Brands: KNG,COJ,GOODLUCK  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Location: Daliang Honggang Industrial Area, Daliang, Shunde District, Foshan, Guangdong, China  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Bruce Wang
Mr. Bruce Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>