About 114781 results:
Mixing Equipment (14216)

KRONYO Clear RTV adhesive glue aquarium silicone sealant silicone

FOB Price: US $ 0 - 100 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 50000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Keelung Port, Taiwan
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
Silcone Glue
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Taiwan
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Transportation
Brand Name:
Kronyo
Model Number:
SC317-01 (clear)
Color:
Clear
Curing time:
15 minutes
Capacity:
85ml
Certification:
SGS/ISO/MSDS/SONCAP/ROHS
Feature:
Resists temperatures up to 650°F
Port:
Keelung port, Taiwan

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: For Silicone, our packing is in 12 cards/Inner box, 12 inner boxes/CTN. We also can do the packing as your designs and requirements.
Delivery Detail: By T/T, 30% before production and 70% before shipment.

Silicone SC317-01 (Clear)  

 

 

Related Product

 

                   

                                   SC317-02(Red)                                        SC317-03(Black)

 

 

Company Profile

 

 

Certification

 

Shipping

 

 

FAQ

 

Agent wanted!

 

 

Contact us

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
A brand which was established via the investment of Xuan Hao Enterprise Co., Ltd. , being a leading professional manufacturer in Taiwan, specializing in aluminum tube production and filling. Also good at manufacture a variety of adhesives. Kronyo United Co., Ltd. is a worldwide professional brand, we provide many kinds and packing of tire repair kits and tube adhesives.

Kronyo United has been honored with the certification of ISO9001:2008. Founded in 1996 , we keep doing business ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler, Association  
Main Products: Adhesive glue,RTV silicone,Rubber solution,Tire repair kit,Aluminum soft tube  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Africa
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Northern Europe
North America
Southern Europe
Central America
South America
South Asia
Domestic Market
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  
Trade Shows: 2014 AMPA   2014 Auto Expo in New Delhi   2013 AMPA   2013 Taipei Cycle   2012 International Autotech & Accessories Show in Veitnam   2012 Automechanika in Dubai   2012 AMPA   2012 Taipei Cycle   2011 Automechanika in Shanghai   2011 Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Plan in Taipei    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 429, Sec. 6, Yanping N. Rd., Taipei City 11172, Taiwan  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - KRONYO UNITED CO., LTD.
Taiwan | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011 , 17 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cindy Lin
Ms. Cindy Lin:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>