About 15471 results:
Mixing Equipment (8679)

LCD silicone sealants/LED silicone encapsulants

FOB Price: US $18 - 23 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 500 Liter/Liters per Day
Port: Hongkong / Guangzhou / Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
WTS
Other Names:
rubber solution
MF:
WTS
EINECS No.:
WTS
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Packing,electronic,industrial
Brand Name:
WTS
Model Number:
6604
Colour:
clear/white/black/semi-clear/red/gray
viscosity:
5~15cps
operation temperauture:
-60~200°C
cure time:
initial cure 5~30min,complete cure 24h
hardness:
15~30D

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 300ml by syringe
Delivery Detail: within 3~15 days after receipt your L/C or T/T

Specifications

LCD silicone sealants/LED silicone encapsulants
for general purpose materials,can use for LCD module sealants, LED encapsulant

 

 

LCD silicone sealants/LED silicone encapsulants

 

for general purpose materials,can use for LCD module sealants, as well as LED encapsulant

  1.single component, de-oxime silicone rubber
  2.good adhesion to most materials
  3.not suitable for copper metal and polycarbonate materials
  4.excellent performance of anti-aging, anti-ultraviolet radiation, moisture and water resistance,

     vibration resistance
  5.full compliance with EU RoHS requirements

 

For more models with different functions ,pls see below. Or pls kindly send your requiry, we will give you satisfied answer and suitable products.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Dongguan Hongle Chemical, a subsidiary of H.K. Wan Ta Shing Industrial Limited ( WTS ),specializing in technology development and marketing of electronic materials.

Products: UV cure adhesive, conductive silver paste, underfill, heat sink compound, electronic potting compound, bonding glue, RTV silicone sealant & adhesive, COB encapsulant, SMT adhesive, instant adhesive, lubricant, primer, threadlocker...Most of our products have passed tests such as RoHS, Rich, UL, halogen-free ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): thermally conductive compound,electrically conductive silver paste,RTV sillicone,UV adhesive,instant adhesive  
Brands: WTS  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Vico Wang
Ms. Vico Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: