LTE 700/2400/2600MHz Fiber Optic Repeater

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $500-1,500 / Sets | 2 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
OEM,ODM,Yonlit
Model Number:
4G LTE
output power:
5W,10W,20W
type:
GSM,CDMA,DCS,WCDMA,TETRA,LTE
frequency:
700/2400/2600MHz
color:
gray/blue
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
600 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton or wooden case,both with foam
Port
Shenzhen/HK
Lead Time :
5-7 working days after payment,depend on quantity

Specifications

competative price and good quality
OEM and ODM service
high building coverage
warranty 2 years

Main Features

* Waterproof cabinet suitable in outdoor and indoor

* Both normal waterproof box and die-casting cabinet are available

* Pole-installation, Wall-installation and Tower-installation are available

* Cavity filter and IF SAW gives higher isolation, better gain flatness, higher stability, and lower noise figure.

* Allowing for continuous gain adjustable.

* ALC technology used to provide auto amplitude fixing.

* Press-key, Local PC GUI and remote GSM MODEM management

Main Specifications

Frequency Range:

   DL: 698-716MHz, UL:728-746MHz

   DL: 777-787MHz, UL:746-756MHz

   DL: 788-798MHz, UL: 758-768MHz

   DL: 1710-1785MHz, UL:1805-1880MHz

   DL: 1710-1770MHz, UL:2110-2170MHz

   DL: 1900-1920MHz, UL:2600-2620MHz

   Customized

RF Output Power: 43dBm

Gain: 70dB (Air access)

       110dB (Cable access)

optic wavelength: 1550nm, 1310nm

Optic Power: 0dBm

Tolerable Fiber Loss: 15dB

Fiber connect: SC/APC, SC/PC, FC/APC, FC/PC

Power Supply: 110VAC, 220VAC, -48VDC

MTBF: 100,000 hours 

EMC:  ETS 300 342-3

Lightening: IEC-1312-1

Operating temperature: -30°C~55°C

Humidity: ≤95%

Protection class: IP65