Ling zhi jian kang soup Mixed herbs Anti-Cancer Reishi health soup

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10 - 49 Bags
    $5.44
  • 50 - 99 Bags
    $3.97
  • >=100 Bags
    $3.29
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Function:
Immune & Anti-Fatigue
Type:
Herbal Supplements
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China
Brand Name:
BESTOP Reishi health soup
Model Number:
Reishi health soup
Dosage Form:
Medicinal Tea
Name:
Reishi health soup
Product name:
Reishi health soup
Color:
natural
Grade:
100% Pure Natural
Other name:
Anti-Cancer soup
Form:
Dried Root
Certification:
GMP
Name2:
Reishi health soup
Latin name:
Anti-Cancer soup
Main function:
improve immunity, regulate blood sugar
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500000 Bag/Bags per Month Reishi health soup
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Reishi health soup
70g/bag,10bags/box
Or according to customer's requirement
Port
Shanghai

Ling zhi jian kang soup Mixed herbs Anti-Cancer Reishi health soup

Product Description
English Name Reishi health soup
Shelf Life  one year
Ingredients  Ganoderma lucidum, Codonopsis, Poria, Salvia, longan meat 
MOQ 10bags
Storage keep under cool and dry place
Function  improve immunity, regulate blood sugar, protect liver, sooth nerves
Usage 1. Used as soup ingredients, together with pork, chicken, bird… stew about 60-90min
2. Decoct with clean water, remove wastes, add 200g rice, making porridge
Package 70g/bag, 10bags/box
Origin China




Detailed Images

Product Uses

 usage:

1. Used as soup ingredients, together with pork, chicken, bird… stew about 60-90min
2. Decoct with clean water, remove wastes, add 200g rice, making porridge

 

Packing

MOQ

10 bag

Packing

 

 70g/bag,10bags/box
 Or according to customer’s requirement

 

Shipping

Shipping by courier company, such as EMS,DHL,FEDEX,TNT,ETC.

 

Shipping by sea(LCL,FCL)or by air, as per buyer’s option 

Delivery Time

Sample Lead Time: Within 3-5 working days after received sample charge

Order Delivery Time:  Within 15-20 working days after received deposit

Related product

 

 

   

                       Goji                               Sheng Mai drink            Ginseng

 

                                    Sour plum soup                 Strengthen body soup          Ginseng dendrobe soup

 

Herb factory