About 3423 results:
Mixing Equipment (8) , Reactors (48) , Other Chemical Equipment (10) , Other Chemicals (12)

Liquid Optical Clear Adhesive UV Glue lcd adhesive glue For Touch Screen, to Stick Lcd And Glass

FOB Price: US $11 - 16 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets small order is welcome
Supply Ability: 100000 Set/Sets per Week Pieces per Month Available to produce according to your require
Port: HK, Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
25852-47-5
Other Names:
LOCA
MF:
C16H22O3
EINECS No.:
None
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,Touch Screen, Phone, Computer etc
Brand Name:
Youking
Model Number:
YK00138
Advantage:
Wholesale factory price
Quality Control:
Test one by one before shipping
Price:
Wholesale price
Feature:
Liquid crystal
Transmissivity:
98.9%
Yellowing:
b<1
UV intensity:
3000mJ/cm2
Viscosity:
1600
Quality:
Grade A
Name:
lcd adhesive glue

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: lcd adhesive glue:Anti-static,Bubble box, Foam box, Exquisite outer carton
Delivery Detail: lcd adhesive glue:3 days upon payment

Specifications

lcd adhesive glue
1. Factory Wholesale price
2. Large stock
3. Hot sale
4. Paypal accepted

Liquid Optical Clear Adhesive UV Glue lcd adhesive glue For Touch Screen, to Stick Lcd And Glass

 

Welcome to Youking, my friend, we are factory directly supplying LCD Repair Machine for all kinds of cellphone Iphone,Samsung, HTC, Blackberry, Motorola,Sony,LG etc. crazily hot in sale. Our premium and advantage goods are Touch screens, repair tools and Lcd repair machines, LCD and flex cables.we are one of the growing manufactures, exporters, distributors and wholesalers with 4 years in line.

 

 

 

Just one inquiry, you will get more...

 Contact us now for more details and the latest information, Price, Packing, Shipping and Discount!

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Youking Tech Co., Ltd., is headquartered in Huaqiangbei, Shenzhen City, China, one of the largest distributing centers of electronic products in China. We are a manufacturer and trader. We can offer factory direct price.

We are able to cooperate with thousands of suppliers and find out the best products with the best possible price. We are the wholesaler of mobile phone parts like LCDs, touch screens, housings, flex cables, keypads, chargers, cases and mobile phone repairing ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Mobile phone spare parts,Repair tools for telecommunication equipment,Telecommunication equipment,hardware tool,computer accessories  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Southeast Asia
South America
Western Europe
Domestic Market
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 345, Xiazhai Township Ave., Heping Town, Chaoyang District, Shantou, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Youking Tech Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2013 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Tracy Gao
Ms. Tracy Gao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>