About 65529 results:
Other Chemicals (80) , Lubricant (13)

Liquid RTV Silicone glue clear sealant - SC317-01 (clear)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Piece/Pieces
Port: Taiwan
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Silcone Glue
Place of Origin:
Taiwan
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Footwear & Leather,Transportation
Brand Name:
Kronyo
Model Number:
SC317-01 (clear)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 12 cards/ Inner box 12 inner boxes/ CTN.
Delivery Detail: 45-60 days

Specifications

RTV Silicone glue
clear sealant
permanently flexible outstanding durability waterproof seal gasket maker

Liquid RTV Silicone glue clear sealant - SC317-01 (clear)  

permanently flexible outstanding durability waterproof seal gasket maker

 

 

 

1. Specification :

RTV Silicone
85ml/pc

2. Packing : 

 12 cards/ Inner box
12 inner boxes/ CTN.
CUFT: 2.9’
N.W.: 17kgs
G.W.: 18kgs  

Other series Products

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
A brand name was established via the investment of Xuan Hao Enterprise Co., Ltd. which is a leading professional manufacturer in Taiwan specializing in aluminum tube production and filling as well as in the manufacture of a variety of adhesives. Kronyo United Co., Ltd. is a worldwide professional brand of tire repair kits and tube adhesives.

Kronyo United has been honored with the certification of ISO9001:2008. In addition to their high quality and trustworthiness, all of our products are ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Adhesive glue,RTV silicone,Rubber solution,Tire repair kit,Aluminum soft tube  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
North America
Oceania
South America
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Africa
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 429, Sec. 6, Yanping N. Rd., Taipei City 11172, Taiwan  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - KRONYO UNITED CO., LTD.
Taiwan | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1996

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Kronyo Lin
Mr. Kronyo Lin:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>