Low Calorie Health Tabletop Sweetener Manufacture

FOB Price: US $18 - 25 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: Shanghai/Qingdao/Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Table Sugar,Coffee sweetener
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Type:
Flavoring Agents, Sweeteners, Compound sweetener
Brand Name:
SONRO
Model Number:
SR-09
Product Name:
Low Calorie Health Tabletop Sweetener Manufacture
Formulation:
Lactose,Glucose,etc.
Package:
1G/Sachet,50Sachet/Color Box,160Color box/CTN
Product Type:
Low-sugar
ODM/OEM order:
Acceptable
Certification:
GMP,HACCP,ISO
Shelf Life:
24months
N.W.:
8KGS
G.W:
10KGS
Carton size:
52*40*45CM

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1,1G/Sachet, 1000Sachets/PVC Bag,10PVC Bag/CTN.2,1G/Sachet,50Sachet/Color Box,160Color box/CTN.3,25KGS/Fiber Drum.Or According the customer's demand.
Delivery Detail: 15Days after we get the order

Specifications

Sweetener Manufacture
1 5-20times sweeter than Sucrose
2 Safety,Healthy,Low Calories
3 The Taste similar Sucrose
4 ODM&OEM

 

PRODUCT NAME:   Low Calorie Health Tabletop Sweetener Manufacture
CHEMICAL NAME: Compound sweetener
OTHER NAME:     Table Sugar,Coffee sweetener
PRODUCT NO.: SR-09
Formulation: Lactose,Glucose,etc.
BRAND:         SONRO
DELIVERY TERMS: Basis on customer's requirement
DELIVERY TIME:   WITHIN 15DAYS
APPEARANCE:     Powde/Fluffy Granulated
PRODUCT TYPE:Sugarless/Low-Sugar/Healthy Sugar
PRODUCT STRUCTURE:Natural,Natural Improved,Synthetic
TEETH-CARE:Will not result in dental caries
SWEETNESS:According to the components,2times-10times sweeter than sucrose
LOW CALORIE:   Properties of high sweetness,low calorie and high cost performance
QUALITY ASSURANCE:Low calorie,Healthy,High stability,Safety,Natural,and High-Intensity Sweetener
Production date:see outer packing
Shelf life:24monthes
Storage:in well-closed, lightproof and cool conditions

 

 

Usage:Tabletop sweetener  in Sachet for home use in coffee,tea,milk,water,juice,

              salad,jam,cooking all nature,no calorie,2-10  times sweeter than sucrose.             

 

 

 

 

PACKAGE/SHIPPING:

1,The normal package is 1G/Sachet,50Sachet/Color Box,160Color box/CTN

2,Customer's package design is acceptable.

3,Transportation Non-hazardous.

 

 

Our corporation has passed ISO 9001 quality management system;

The product has passed HACCP,KOSHER,HALAL food safety management system. 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
SIP Sonro Technology Co., Ltd., located in the National BioBay of Suzhou Industrial Park, is the world's second largest and China's most professional R & D manufacturer of sweetener blends, low calorie tabletop sweeteners serving food & beverage manufacturers and consumers, as well as sugar free mints.

We have 1500 m2 D-grade GMP workshops, 1000 m2 R & D Lab, a comprehensive team of food engineering, nutrition & health, biological chemistry, management, etc.
<... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: No Calorie Sweetener,Low calorie sweetener,Sweetener blends,Mints,3 in 1 coffee  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Domestic Market
South America
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
North America
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: SIAL Middle East SIAL   National Sugar & Wine Trade Fair (Wuhan) BOOTH A1F112C   FIC SHANGHAI 2013    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.68 Xinfa Road, Suzhou Industrial Park.China  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: Special Golden Award of The China International Patent & Brand Expo,FSSC22000
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - SIP Sonro Technology Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009 , 3 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Mark Lee
Mr. Mark Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: