About 191041 results:
Lubricant (42)

MAD WOLF MDF KIT ACTIVATOR 1500

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T,EXW
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
SUPER GLUE
EINECS No.:
IMCO 2/1
Place of Origin:
TR;trProvince201009142
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
cyanoacrylate
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Woodworking
Brand Name:
MAD WOLF
CFC Free:
Solvent Based

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: There are 50 pcs in a box of the small MDF KIT(65gr.-200ml.) There are 50 pcs in a box of the big MDF KIT(125gr.-400ml.)
Delivery Detail: 1 week

Specifications

Mad Wolf ACTIVATOR 1500 is a single component CFC-free solvent based surface activator. It promotes the speed of cure.

ACTIVATOR 1500 is used where increased cure speed of mad wolf cyanoacrylate products are required

 

High Viscosity 

Strong and Fast Adhesive Effection 6-12 Seconds

It can applicable vertical surfaces. 

Immediate  bond 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Akpinar Yapi has been established by Bedir, Cengiz and Ismail Akpinar brothers in 1992 as a family-owned business in Istanbul, also they have transferred its experience and knowledge to the second generation.

Akpinar Yapi has been working with maximum quality, full and complete filling principles with their own brand name Mad Wolf since its founding date. Akpinar Yapi is a firm that build their own quality standart with European Origin and high quality raw materials and original prod... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: Sper Glue,Polyurethane Foams,PU Fast Montage Kit,PVC Edge Bands,Hot Melt  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Mid East
South Asia
Northern Europe
Africa
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Turkey | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1992

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Bedir AKPINAR
Mr. Bedir AKPINAR:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: