MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 8GB Flash Google Android TV Box

FOB Price: US $42 - 44 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 tv box
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Brand Name:
cozyswan MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 tv box
Model Number:
MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 tv box
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Model:
MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 tv box
Main Chip:
dual core processor UP to 1.6GHZ
Memory:
1GB DDR
Storage:
8GB ROM
Network:
WiFi 802.11b/g/n 10/100Mbps
Other Name:
dual core android mini pc smart tv box
Color:
black/white
Memory Expand:
Support up to 32GB
Gaming:
Built-in 3D Accelerator. Support 3D gaming
HDMI:
1080p&2160p High Definition

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: anti-satic and waterproof package
Delivery Detail: within 2 days

Specifications

1.Rockchip RK3066 Dual Core 1.6ghz
2.HDMI,BT,WIFI,AV,RJ45,3 USB, bluetooth,ethernet
3.1GB/8GB
4.Android4.2.2

MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 8GB Flash Google Android TV Box  

For tv box MK821,which comes with Android 4.2,1GB RAM,8GB ROM, RK3066 Dual-core , external antenna,very very stable,and very good heat dissipation and stronge wifi signal,you will like it,i am sure:) 

Cozyswan tv box series have developed into many models for your choices: mk818,mk819,mk820,mk821,mk822,mk823,mk908...

 

MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 8GB Flash Google Android TV Box

Package Content:

1 * Android 4.2 tv box MK821.
1 * Charger
1 *HDMI Cable
1 * USB Cable
1 * USB adapter
1 * User Manual

 Highlight:

1.RK3066 dual core tv box MK821
2.Android 4.2 RK3066 cortex A9 1.6ghz
3.1GB RAM,8GB ROM
4.WiFi,HDMI,Bluetooth,Ethernet 

 

 

 

MK821 Dual Core 1GB DDR3 8GB Flash Google Android TV Box

The followed specifications are listed for your reference:

 

Specification

OS

Android 4.2.2

CPU

RK3066 Dual Core 1.6ghz

GPU

2D/3D/OpenGL ES2.0(AMD Z430)/OpenVG1.1(AMD Z160)27M Tri/Sec

RAM

1G DDRIII

Storage

8G

Memory External

Support TF card,support up to 32GB

Webcam

Support free-driver external Camera

Network function

Wi-Fi

Wi-Fi 802.11 b/g/n

Cable Broadband

Scalable external USB wired LAN Built-in Ethernet port RJ45

Application Function

OS

Android 4.2 system, compatible with 95% of the Android software

Network function

Support FLASH and HTML5

Application Expansion

Support Google Android Market, or they install other Android Market

E-book function

Supported formats

Support E-book browsing

Video

HD Specifications

720P,1080P,2160P,4096×2160

Video format

Video decoding

Mpeg1/2/4,H.264,VC-1,Divx,Xvid,RMB8/9/10,VP6

Video formats

MKV,TS,TP,M2TS,RM/RMVB,BD-ISO,AVI,MPG,VOB,DAT, 

ASF,TRP,FLV etc full formats,WMV/ASF/MP4/3GP/ 

3G2M4V/ AVI/MJEPEG/RV10/DivX/VC-1/MPEG-2,MPEG-4/H.263/H.264/

1280*720P HD 30fps, 1080/720*480 1 30fps.

Video Output

1080P&2160P

Audio

Audio formats

AAC, AAC+, eAAC+, AMR-NB,AMR-WB, QCP, MP3, WMA, WAV, MIDI, M4A

Sound

Hi-Fi

Sound Output

HDMI or external free-driver sound card

Recording function

Support external USB microphone,and support record

Other Info

Transmission Interface

HOST USB 2.0 3PCS,HDMI,SD card slot RJ45 USB3.5 port

Color

Black /white

 

 

DHL / EMS / UPS / FEDEX

 

 

 

 You will get our prompt attention and reply as you send us feedback, pls click the trade manager.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Best Quality, Best OEM Service, Best Technical Support for Tablet PC and Android Mini PC series!

We started our business in 2001 as an OEM company. Now we are a leading supplier specialized in consuming electronics, especially tablet PCs and Android mini PC MK802, CS102II, MK809, MK808, MK809 II, MK808II, etc. As a professional manufacturer, we will provide the best prices and quality!

We concentrate on 3 areas:
1) Customers Come First: keep our clients enjoying the best quality while ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Android mini pc,android tv dongle,android tv box,Fly air mouse,tv box  
Brands: Cozyswan  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Realtime M&C Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Jane Xiao
Ms. Jane Xiao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>