MS polymer silicone for car and construction/granite colors adhesive sealant

FOB Price: US $2.29 - 2.46 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5002000 Piece/Pieces MS sealant
Supply Ability: 1000,000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: Shanghai, any port in China
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Escrow, Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
CAS# 112926-00-8
Other Names:
modiified silicone adhesive
MF:
xSiO2yH2O
EINECS No.:
231-545-4
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,medicine
Brand Name:
PUNADE
Model Number:
MS3353
We who:
Senior Member of Shanghai International Chamber of Commerce
Manufacture:
R&D Manufacturer
Valid time:
20-30years
Temperature:
-60-90 ℃
Certification:
ISO9001,MSDS, Test Report etc.
Advantage:
both PU and silicone
Component:
one part
Viscosity:
paste adhesive
MOQ:
500-2000pcs
Price:
2.5$

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: MS silicone glass sealant / UV resistant 300ml cartridge 600ml sausage
Delivery Detail: 7-10days for sample, 15-20days for cargo

Specifications

1. MS silicone car adhesive / UV resistant 2. Valid 20-30 years 3. MSDS and ISO9001 4. Professional Manufacture

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai Sepuna Chemical Co.,Ltd is a subcompany of PUNADE INTERNATIONAL GROUP, Sepuna is a professional industry adhesive supplier ,manufacturing polyurethane/silicon/epoxy sealant and adhesive,has nearly 10 years history.
In 2005 Sepuna introduced PUNADE technology from Switzerland.
Via the ISO90001:2000 certification.
In 2013 Sepuna introduce Drawing Machine technology and has put it into producing formally now.

Sepuna has professional factory which area is 5.000 squaremeters,and has ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Polyurethane Adhesive,Polyurethane Sealant,Epoxy Adhesive,Silicone Adhesive  
Brands: PUNADE  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
South Asia
Northern Europe
Domestic Market
Eastern Asia
Southern Europe
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Mid East
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shanghai Minhang District  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. belinda liu
Ms. belinda liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>