About 5550 results:
Mixing Equipment (713)

Magic Liquid Tyre Sealant 350ml, Tire Sealant,tyre puncture sealant

FOB Price: US $0.51 - 0.98 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 6000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 150000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
Liquid Tire Sealant
MF:
N.A
EINECS No.:
N.A
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Fiber & Garment,Transportation
Brand Name:
MICHEL
Model Number:
MC-309
color:
green, gray
packing size:
350ml
market:
Africa, Asia, America, Europe, Australia, and Latin America
applicable:
OEM. ODM
Delivery time:
30days

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 350ml/pc;48s/carton;936ctns/20'GP 500ml/pc;24pcs/carton;1200ctns/20'GP 1000ml/pc;24pcs/carton;639ctns/20'GP
Delivery Detail: 30 days

Specifications

1.Applicables to tubeless tire within 6mm,
2.Anti rust,low & high temp.
3.No corrosion and no damage.

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

MICHEL Liquid Tire Sealantis designed to quickly seek-out and effectively seal most normal punctures and slow leaks.

It is 100% applicable to breach within 6mm on tubeless rubber tyres of cars, motorcycles, electrical bicycles.

No jack nor tyre-undo is needed.

One step procedure of tyre bumping and repairing is finished in seconds.

 It can also be filled into new tyres to prevent unexpected leakage.Non-toxic and odorless.

No corrosion and no damage to the tire.

 

Sizes Avaliable:

350ml*48pcs/ctn;

450ml*24pcs/ctn;

500ml*24pcs/ctn;

1000ml*24pcs/ctn.

 

 Used Volume:

125ml-250ml for one repair of bicycle tyre;

350ml-400ml for one repair of motorcycle tyre;

500ml-1000ml for one repair of normal car tyre.

 

ModleCartons SizePacking
MC-309465*355*156mm48pcs/ctn

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 1983, Guangdong Zhongshan Michel Chemical Co., Ltd is one of the most professional and famous manufacturer for car care products in China. With ISO9001 certification and high quality and services, we have gained worldwide recognition and reputation.

Our company, which is comprised of 3 factories, specializes in the products for car beauty and car maintaining. With the most up-to-day technology and the advanced production lines from America, we not only can offer high quality ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Car Care Products,Aerosol Paint,Industrial Glue and Sealant  
Brands: MICHEL  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Central America
Western Europe
Oceania
Eastern Asia
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 17, Tongle 2nd Road, Tongle Industrial Park, Dongfeng Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 9  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 60.25%, Africa 7.88%, Mid East 7.53%
Experience: Established 2003 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Wendy Wen
Ms. Wendy Wen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: