Master King Cementitious Capillary Crystalline/Capillary Waterproof Coating

FOB Price: US $1.5 - 2.7 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Day
Port: Mawei
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Capillary Crystalline
Other Names:
waterproof coating,Acrylic acid Polymers
EINECS No.:
003
Place of Origin:
Anhui China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
JINSHIFU (Master King)
Model Number:
water based
Sample:
Can be provided for evaluating
Certification:
ISO9001
Payment Terms:
T/T,L/C,Western Union

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg
Delivery Detail: 15days after confirm the order

Specifications

Capillary Waterproof Coating
it is eco-friendly, easy work, waterproofing coating, high performance

[Product Description]

 

Master King cementitious capillary crystalline adopted active penetration with imports of crystalline material as the main raw material, with special cement, graded quartz sand as the base material, adding a variety of functional additives. Material contained in the active chemical substance with water as the carrier, inside penetrate into the concrete in the concrete to form water-insoluble crystals, blocked pores road, so that a dense concrete waterproofing.

 

[Product Performance]

  • With superior penetration ability, can penetrate the concrete surface below 5cm;
  • For inside the concrete does not exceed 0.44mm micro-cracks with automatic repair function, can quickly plugging cracks below 0.44mm;
  • Imports of raw materials (including a variety of active chemical substances) to ensure crystal formation, the concrete base has excellent resistance to high pressure long impermeability;
  • Non-toxic, pollution-free, safe for drinking water and other projects.

[Scope of products]

 

  • Large concrete structures, such as basements, civil air defense projects, floor, water towers, reservoirs and other flat, vertical surface waterproofing;
  • Ordinary houses situ concrete roof waterproofing, moisture, bathroom, kitchen and other walls, floors moisture.

 

[Dosage]

 

Average per square meter, about 2 ~ 2.5kg (brushing two times).

 

[Packing]

 

Plastic drum: 20kg

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., established in 2005, is the branch office of Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd., which owns three subsidiaries: Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., Anhui Master King Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd. and Anhui Yulong Ecological Park Development Co., Ltd. Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Fuzhou Zhongyuan Industrial Zone-a west coastal economic zone with beautiful scenery and convenient transportation. Three ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Emulsion Paint,Architectural Coating,Waterproof Coating,Anti-Crack Sealants,Adhesive  
Brands: jinshifu  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Fangang Development Zone, Tongcheng, Anhui. China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001:2008  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. jason yu
Mr. jason yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>