All categories
Featured selections
Trade Assurance
Buyer Central
Help Center
Get the app
Become a supplier

Master reference jumper Grade B FC to SC

No reviews yet

Key attributes

Industry-specific attributes

Type
Fiber optic patch cord

Other attributes

Model Number
FC-SC
Place of Origin
Guangdong, China
Brand Name
DYS/OEM
Use
FTTH
Warranty Time
3
Network
Wireless Lan, Wired LAN, wifi, 4g, 3G
Product name
FC-SC fiber optic patch cord
Color
Yellow
Application
Telecom Comunication
Length
3m
Typical insertion loss(IL):
≤0.2dB
Return loss(RL):
≥55dB
Certification
CE/ROHS/ISO9001/UL
Jacket
LSZH PVC
Fiber Type
Single Mode G652D
Connector Type
FC-SC

Lead time

Quantity (pieces)1 - 10001001 - 10000 > 10000
Lead time (days)35To be negotiated
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$1.00/piece

Customization

Customized logo
Min. order: 100
Customized packaging
Min. order: 100
Graphic customization
Min. order: 100

Product descriptions from the supplier

100 - 9999 pieces
$0.85
>= 10000 pieces
$0.55

Quantity

Shipping

Item subtotal (0 variations 0 items)
$0.00
Shipping total
$0.00
Subtotal
$0.00
Still deciding? Get samples first! Order sample

Samples

Maximum order quantity: 1 piece
Sample price:
$1.00/piece

Protections for this product

Delivery via

Expect your order to be delivered before scheduled dates or receive a 10% delay compensation

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Refund policy & Easy Return

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues, plus free local returns for defects