Matrix Flavours & Frangrances Sdn. Bhd

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Box/Boxes
Supply Ability: 2000 Box/Boxes per Month
Port: India
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Peanut Flavours Oil
MF:
Currunt
Place of Origin:
Selangor Malaysia
Type:
Natural Flavour & Fragrances
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
Usage:
Food Flavor
Purity:
100%
Brand Name:
Matrix Peanut Flavours Oil
Peanut Flavour Oil:
Peanut Flavour Oil

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 5 Kg. Plastic Jerry Cane
Delivery Detail: 3 Days

Specifications

Matrix Flavours & Frangrances Sdn. Bhd

MANUFACTURER

Matrix Flavours & Frangrances Sdn. Bhd.

11, Jalan SS18/6, Subang Jaya, 47500 Selangor D.E., Malaysia

 

 

SALES OFFICE

Dasijivan Complex , Shop nº1 ,

1st Floor, Jetpur Road,

Gondal – 360311.

Gujarat , India


Phone  :  ( 91)  94295 61000

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are a well organized firm having immense potential to cater to our customers with superior quality products within the stipulated time frame. Owing to our quality and customer centric approach, we have acquired a widespread market where our products are widely demanded. Some of the countries where we export our food products are as follows:

Europe ,UAE , Middle East ,USA ,UK ,Africa. ,West Africa, East Africa, China ,Australia ,Russia View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PEANUT FLAVOUR OIL,RBD Soya Bean Oil,RBD PALM OLEIN - CP 10  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - BALAJI FOOD EXPORT CO.
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Mr.Divyesh Patel
Mr. Mr.Divyesh Patel:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: