Metal Bonding Agent

FOB Price: US $10 - 20 / Unit | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Unit/Units
Supply Ability: 500 Unit/Units per Month
Port: TianJin
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
NO
Other Names:
industrial metal primer
MF:
NO
EINECS No.:
NO
Place of Origin:
Shanxi, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
pulley lagging
Brand Name:
HUAO
Model Number:
TP 200
Function:
metal primer

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Brown Box
Delivery Detail: one month after all the information is made

Commodity: Hua-ao Metal Primer

 

Brand Name: Hua-ao

Place of origin: China

Packing: 1000g/tin; 10tin/carton

Coverage: 3-4m2/tin

 

Shelf Life: Shelf life of unopened containers is 12 months at normal temperature.

 

Physical Properties

Color

Black

Consistency

Viscous Liquid

Oil Resistance

Excellent

Fire Resistance

Excellent

 

 

Application:

Hua-ao Metal Primer is of quick-drying & strong cohesive to metal & glass.

 

Company Information

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Taiyuan Tuopu industry and Trade Co., Ltd. is an enterprise dealing in the production, sales & technology service of industrial products & minerals. Our major products are industrial & mineral rubber & plastic products, polyurethane products, cold & hot vulcanizing adhesive agents, fire resistant & wear resistant rubber plates, buffer bar sealing skirt boards, cleaning devices, pulley lagging (cold covering rubber), repair materials for cable insulation, belts with lay... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Repair Strip,Rubber Sheet,Compound Extruder Gun,Cold bonding adhesive,Belt Splicing Vulcanizing Machine  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 80, Huangling Road, Xiaodian Discrict, Taiyuan City  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Taiyuan Tuopu Trade Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Alex Liang
Mr. Alex Liang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: