Metallic Colors For Car

FOB Price: US $1 - 50 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 1000 Kiloampere/Kiloamperes per Month
Port: Shekou/Yantian
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
32196
Other Names:
auto paint thinner
MF:
[C3H3O2R]n
Purity:
100%
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Molecular Sieve
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,carpaint,car Paint
Brand Name:
BE
Model Number:
BE Thinner series
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Main Raw Material:
Polyisocyanate resin
Certification:
ISO9001, ISO14001, QC080000,ISO/IEC17025
Shelf Life:
1 years in originalsealed can at cool and dry place at 20ā„ƒ
Packaging:
5L*4 tins.

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 5L*4tins/ctn.
Delivery Detail: 7-15 working days

Specifications

1.BE Thinner series 100 car paint
2.Designed for BE primer
3.finish product design
4.High quality thinn
5.advanced car paint

2k Car Paint metallic colors for car  

 

 

Description

 

 

Specially designed for BE primers and topcoats. High quality. Multiple choices for fast dry, standard and slow dry to be used with different products under different construction temperature.

 

 

 

 

 

Usage

 

 

Specially designed for BE primers and topcoats. High quality. Multiple choices for fast dry, standard dry and slow dry.

 

 

 

 

Features

 

BE-6001 fast dry thinner

 

Fast volatilization; applicable for sectional repair at the temperature below 15°C

 

BE-6002 Standard thinner

 

Medium-speed volatilization, applicable for sectional repair among the temperature 15-30°C

 

BE-6003 Slow dry thinner

 

Slow volatilization; applicable for sectional repair at the temperature 30°C above and large area spray.

Notes

On case the temperature is too high or the weather is wet, appropriate amount of BCS should be added.(Refer to instruction of BCS for more details)

 

 

 

We mainly focus on high level automative paint with original color, super high quality, reasonable price, good raw materials, advanced technology and etc. We own hing-end car paint with our own brand BE and Finecolor.

 

 

 

International Certificates:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Factory 

 

 

 

 Production Process

 

 

 

Certification

 

 

 

 

 

Lab (All products must  get our lab approval before package).

 

 

 

 

 

 

Distributors with wide sales network and good distribution management 

all over the world are wanted now. 

 

 

 

Why SEMEKA

 

 

 

Specifications
1) Good performance
2) Bright colors & Long lasting
3) More than 10 thousand formulations for various cars

 

 

 

Largest exporter & manufacturer of automotive refinish paints in China

 

Has More than 80 distributors in 60 countries

 

 

 

Distributors all over the world are wanted

 

 
Material purchased from: Bayer, Basf,and  Ciba etc.

 

 

 

International Certificates:

 

 

 

ISO14001:2004

 

 

 

ISO9001:2008 Quality Management System

 

 

 

EU RoHS:2002/95/EC

 

 

 

CNAS-CL01/SO/IECI  17025:2005

 

 

 

QC0800002005Hs

 

 

 

China Most Influential & Innovative Brand in Car Paint Industry

 

-- Semeka Chemical Industrial Co., Ltd.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thanks for your visit to SEMEKA!

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Huiyang Semeka Chemical Co., Ltd. is a professional supplier of automotive paint such as car paint, car refinish paint, putty, thinner, hardener and etc.

With high quality products, excellent service and a good reputation, we have won great support from customers around the world.

Thus, our company scale has expanded. We also offer all kinds of OEM/ODM services.

At present, we export products to more than 80 countries in Central Europe, Eastern Europe, Africa, Southeast Asia, South ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Car Paint,Auto Paint,Car Refinish Paint,Spray Paint,Acrylic Paint  
Brands: BE,Finecolor  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Northern Europe
Central America
Southern Europe
North America
Oceania
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
Southeast Asia
South America
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yuechang Industrial Zone, Xinxu Town, Huiyang District, Huizhou, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: 8  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or Iā€™m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Huiyang Semeka Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2003

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jacky Hu
Mr. Jacky Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: