About 12899 results:
Silicate (1)

Micronized Silica

FOB Price: US $ 1 - 12 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: India
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Silicon Dioxide
CAS No.:
CAS 7631-86-9
Other Names:
silicon dioxide , precipitated silica
Place of Origin:
Gujarat, India
Grade Standard:
Food Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade
Purity:
99.9%
Appearance:
Snow white amorphous powder

Specifications

Micronized silica for large surface area
Micronized silica for maximum pores volume
Micronized slica for maximum absorption ca

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: micron silica,nano silica,precipitated silica,hydrolysed silica,amorphous silica  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - CK Enterprise
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Anand Patel
Mr. Anand Patel:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: