Nano silver anti-bacterial 99.9% building coating manufacturer/supplier(AGS-WT001)

FOB Price: US $32 - 48 / Liter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Nano silver anti bacterial building coating
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Nano silver
Usage:
Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Huzheng
Model Number:
AGS-WT001
Character:
Silver anti bacterial coating
Appearence:
Transparent liquid
Antibacterial rate:
99.99%
PH value:
7±0.5
Density:
1.01g/cm3
purity:
99.99%
Coverage:
70-80m2/kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1/2/20 Liter/Barrel
Delivery Detail: Delivery A,S.A. the payment received

Specifications

1.Nano silver anti bacterial 99.9%
2.Building coating
3.Colorless,transparent
4.Long lasting
5.For high hygeian environment

Nano silver anti-bacterial 99.9% building coating manufacturer/supplier(AGS-WT001)

 

[Introduction]

AGS-WT001 is the achievement of the most advanced nano antibacterial product of 21st century through nanometer technology. Compared with other antimicrobial paint, it has better anti-bacterial, long-lasting, and anti-yellowing characteristics. Dosage at 70 - 90ppm when using JISZ 2801 testing method to test the bactericidal rate of up to more than 99.99%.

 

[Performance]

Model code

AGS-WB3000

Product name

Nano silver antibacterial coating 

Appearance

Colorless and transparent liquid

PH value

7±0.5

Content

 Nano silver

Density

1.01g/cm3

Discoloration

  No

Antibacterial rate

 99.99%

purity

 99.99%

Coverage

 70-80m2/kg

 

[Application]

Mainly used in the inner walls of the places which have higher hygeian environment, such as hospital. School, kindergarten, hotel etc.

 

[Construction]

Spray, rolling, pouring

 

[Storage]

Stored in shady and cool place,Please keep sealing after using.

 

[Caution]

Do not into the eyes. No entrance. Please seal after using.

 

[Packing]

1/2/20kg

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai HuZheng Nano Technology Co., Ltd. (HZ NANO), located in Pudong, Shanghai, the global technology and finance centre, was established in 2004 by a few overseas experts who have been engaged in the research and development of Nano Technology for many years. Looking forward to the world, being based in Asia and rooted in Shanghai, HZ NANO has a top class R&D team and an excellent management team. Up to now we have developed and marketed:
1. Nano metal Powder and solution (ATO for IR ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Heat Insulation UV Coating,Self-Cleaning Coating,Air Purification Product,Textile Finishing Agent,ATO/ITO Power  
Number of Employees: Above 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.1151 Lianxi Road, Shanghai China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Annie Li
Ms. Annie Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: