Natural Flooring Blue stone

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Twenty-Foot Container
Supply Ability: 30,000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month
Port: Hai Phong
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Limestone
Place of Origin:
Vietnam
Brand Name:
Eureka
Model Number:
Gothic
Color:
Blue
Surface Finishing:
Honed,Honed Antiqued
Stone Form:
Cut-To-Size
Stone Name:
blue stone
Density (g/cm3):
>3
material:
blue limestone
name:
Vietnam natural blue stone
Other names:
bla sten, bla stein, pierre bleue, sininen kivi, modry kamen

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: strong fumigated wooden crates
Delivery Detail: 30 day after receipt of L/C, T/T

Specifications

Natural Flooring Blue Stone 20x20x2,5cm
Color: dark blue
Use: Flooring, Paving
100% natural
Origin: Vietnam

We are one of leading manufacturer and exporter of natural blue stones (blauwe steen, niebieski kamien, pedra azul, plavi kamen, bla sten, bla stein, pierre bleue, sininen kivi, modry kamen, modri kamen, piedra azul, mavi tas, pietra blu) in Vietnam with following details:

 

Vietname natural blue stone 20x20x2.5cm
Other name: stone, blue stone
Size: 20x20x2.5cm
Use: Flooring, Paving
Material: 100% Natural stone 
Model Number : BST 20x20x2.5cm
Brand Name: Eureka 
Place of Origin: Vietnam

 

We are striving hard to provide our customers with best quality, reasonable prices and outstanding services at all times. We also manufacture and export as per your specification and requirements.

 

 If you are interested in our products, please visit our website (www.eurekastone.com) for more details.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
EUREKA Vietnam is a family run business based in Hanoi city, northern part of Vietnam. The company was established in 2001, a very young dynamic company has quick become one of Vietnam's largest exporters of Natural Stone porducts.

We produce and export a wide range of natural stone products to suit present day market trends.

The company holds large stocks of Blue Limestone, Pure White Marble, Basalt, Granite and Pebbles for both indoor and outdoor uses.

We are committed to build logn ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Pure White Marble,Crystal White Marble,White Marble,Vietnam White Marble,Basalt  
Brands: EUREKA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Thanh Hoa, Nghe An, Qui Nhon, Lao Cai  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Vietnam | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2001

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Hung Nguyen
Mr. Hung Nguyen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: