About 27 results:
Other Chemicals (1) , Other Organic Chemicals (1)

Natural Turpentine Oil for Chemical Solvent

FOB Price: US $4.31 - 5.39 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Kilogram/Kilograms Negotiable
Supply Ability: 35 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month In stock
Port: Tianjin Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
8006-64-2
Other Names:
Terebenthene
MF:
C10H16
EINECS No.:
232-350-7
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade,Food Grade,Medicine Grade
Purity:
100%
Appearance:
Light yellow,Light yellow oily liquid
Application:
Chemical Solvent, Pharmaceutical
Brand Name:
FH
Model Number:
FHE0036
Specs:
Industrial Grade, Pharmaceutical Grade
English Name:
Turpentine Oil
Odor:
Strong terebinthine fragrance
Usage:
Chemical Solvent, Pharmaceutical

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: By 180KG/Iron Drum
Delivery Detail: Within 15 days after receipt of the payment

Specifications

Turpentine Oil
1.Also Called Pine Oil
2.100%Pure Turpentine Oil
3.Pharmaceutical & Industry Grade
4.Free from Any additives

Turpentine Oil

Appearance: Light yellow oily liquid

Odor: Strong terebinthine fragrance

Specs: Industrial grade or pharmaceutical grade

Packing: By 180kgs/Iron Drum

Storage: Stored in cool & dry place, keep away from direct sunlight & moisture

Shelf life: Two years under proper storage

  

  

From Natural Resin

Packing Drums

 

 

 Contact Us

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shaanxi Fuheng (FH) Biotechnology Co.,Ltd (Invested by Weinan Zonghe )is located in Hi-Tech Industrial District of Xi'an which is 50km away from Xi'an Airport. We have more than 100 staffs,through the efforts of our entire staff, our company have grown rapdily.

We are mainly engaged in the production and sales of natural plant extract, and Health Food & Beverage Which is mainly used in health products,cosmetics,chemicals,food additives and pharmaceuticals.Now we have 3 joint venture ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Organic green powder,Natural colorant,Nutritional supplements,Herbal extract,Fruit & Vegetable powder  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Africa
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Southern Europe
South America
Central America
South Asia
North America
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
Oceania
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sally Guo
Ms. Sally Guo:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: