About 1235 results:
Bitumen (60)

Neutral Silicone Sealant Item-N 302V

FOB Price: US $1 - 1.1 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2 Pallet/Pallets
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: any port of China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
silicone adhesive
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction,Industry
Brand Name:
Gorvia
Model Number:
GS-Series Item-N302V
color:
white, black ,grey...
curing:
neutral cure
volum:
300ml/pc

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 24pcs/ctn, carton size 30*20*24.5cm,8.20kg(GW), 45600cs/1900ctns
Delivery Detail: within 15days-25days

Specifications

Neutral Silicone Sealant Item-N 302V
1.neutral cure silicone
2.Middle range silicone
3.weather resistance

GORVIA GS-Series Item-N 301V

 

Tag: Neutral cure, Middle range, weather resistance

GS-Series N302V is a middle range Neutral cure (non-acid, based on polysiloxane), single component silicone, it is sag resistant and rainwater accessories and will not corrode zinc or zinc/aluminum galvanized steel. It has excellent physical properties that are designed to provide outstanding durability and excellent UV resistant and weather resistant performance, multi-purpose and ready-to-use.


 

Product features:

 

1. Clean and dry surface. Remove any soap, oil or grease

 

2. Cut the nozzle a little bit and screw it on the cartridge

 

3. Apply the sealant with hand or caulking gun.

 

4. Tooling immediately to spread the sealant against the surface, and this operation must be completed within 5 minutes.

 

5. Remove exceeded sealant with dry paper towel.

  

 

packing info:

 

Acetic silicone sealant is packed 24pcs/ctn, with the carton size:30*20*24.5cm,8.20kg/ctn(GW),45600pcs/1900ctns without pallet.

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Gorcci Sealing Material Limited is a high tech enterprise that is specialized in producing one-component spray polyurethane foam (PU foam), silicone sealants and relevant tooling products. Our products have been successfully exported to more than 50 countries and regions.

To meet different needs of our valuable customers, besides serving PU foam, silicone sealants, foam guns/pistols and caulking guns under GORVIA brand, we can also provide OEM and ODM services according to customers' ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): PU Foam,Silicone Sealant,PU sealant  
Brands: GORVIA  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Heather Ge
Ms. Heather Ge:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>