Neutralization acid for textile dye finishing chemicals DH-2

FOB Price: US $0.9 - 1.6 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Kilogram/Kilograms sample free avialable
Supply Ability: 3000 Ton/Tons per Year purchase quantity more discount
Port: TIANJIN,QINGDAO PORT
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
N/A
Other Names:
Textile chemical Finishing acid
MF:
copolymer
EINECS No.:
N/A
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
Hebei China (Mainland)
Type:
Textile Pigment auxiliaries
Usage:
Coating Auxiliary Agents,Textile Auxiliary Agents,Neutralize residual in fabric
Brand Name:
RUIXU
Model Number:
DH-2
Appearance:
Colorless tasteless transparent liquid
Ion:
Negative ion
Solubility:
Arbitrary proportion soluble in water
Characteristics:
good neutralizing capacity
Brand:
RUIXU
manufacturer:
Huancheng Biochemical Plant
grade:
Top qaulity
MOQ:
200 kilograms
delivery:
20 days after accepted down payment

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packing 25kg,125kg/plastic drum inside plastic bag, stored at room temperature, avlidity for 6 months
Delivery Detail: within 15 days after confirmed deposit

Specifications

Volatile organic acid, used to neutralize residual in fabric,instead of acetic acid,formic acid and volatile acid.

  Textile finishing auxiliaries ---

 

DH-2 Neutralization acid

 

 

  

  

Our advantage:

 

1) Quality is top grade, have excellent effect in fabric necessary process.

2) Price is reasonable and competitive, directly from factory

3) Loading from our plant, flexible control delivery

 

 

Certificate:

 

Our plant pass ISO 9001-2000, and approved by ALIBABA located test. please go to our webiste for video.

 

Limited warranty:

 

As the application conditions and methods of this product in practice are not controllable,we will not give any form of guarantee about the applicatablity, and not afford any occasional or attached lose,the only guarantee we give is that the product we provide is meet the Huancheng available specification.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shijiazhuang Huancheng Biochemical Plant in China

Tel: 86-311-87201295

Add: No.13,Kaitai Road,Shijiazhuang

Email: hc@huancheng.com

Skype:tommaszhou88

http://hbhuancheng.en.alibaba.com/aboutus.html

http://hbhuancheng.preview.alibaba.com/

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shi jiazhuang Huancheng Biochemical Factory was built in the late of 1980s, and is a professional textile printing fertilizer production factory.

Main products are series of dyeing and printing auxiliaries, including pretreatment agents, dyeing auxiliaries, printing auxiliaries, softening agents and finishing agents.

For complete product varieties, fine quality, good environmental performance, our products have a very good reputation in the domestic industry. "Ruixu" brand is well-known ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): textile dye auxiliary,textile chemicals surfactants,textile surfactants,textile dyeing chemicals agents,SF-2030 cationic softener flake  
Brands: Ruixu Brand  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No13 Kai Tai Street ,Qiaoxi District ,Shijiazhaung ,Hebei Province ,China  
Number of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1994

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Sheng Ping Li
Mr. Sheng Ping Li:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>