About 60286 results:
Catalysts (286) , Other Chemical Equipment (16)

New New New style 3g or 5g 100% super glue bond within 3 seconds

FOB Price: US $0.01 - 1 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 3000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: NIGBO
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
cyanoacrylate adhesive
MF:
C6H7O2N
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives,Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
cyanoacrylate
Usage:
Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing,woodworking
Brand Name:
TELTE
Model Number:
T1154
Category:
Adhesives & Sealants
color:
transparent liquid
adhesive contain:
100% glue
Validity:
More than 12months
HS code:
3506100090

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packing: 1500pcs per carton. Meas: 51*42*27cm
Delivery Detail: 20 days after deposit

Specifications

1)super glue
2)Certification:ISO9001
3)Quick to bonding
4)Good quantity with competitive price

1) Super glue, has an amazing quick bonding power
    of multipurpose against wood, plastic, ceramic, rubber and metal
2) Bonds interior goods, electric appliances, accessories, sporting goods and
    automobile accessories

  

 

Products namesuper glue
IngredientEthyl 2-Cyanoacrylate
Applicationsuits for metal,rubber,paper,plastic,wood,leather
Appearancecolourless transparent liquid
Specification3g or 5g per plastic bottle
Packing 600pcs or 1500pcs per carton
Meas55*45*31cm
1* 20 GP370CTNS
1*40HQ871CTNS
Shelf Life12 months 

 

 

Note: We have two kinds of packing, one is packing with 30pcs per middle box, and 600pcs per carton,  another one is bulk packing, It's 1500pcs per carton, It's better to shipping  by sea.

 

 

 

 

 

Normal, we have two kinds of plastic bottle for clients choose....The another kinds bottles as follow:

 

 

 

1. How to get the free samples?

 We can send the free samples by DHL with freight collect.... 

 

2. What about MOQ?

Normal The MOQ of ours is 1*20ft container...If Less then one container, We can do it with EXW.

 

3. Which shipment way is available?

By sea for mass production, for glue is liquid, belong to dangerous goods, so air transparent is very difficult, only samples can deliver by air.

 

4. Which Payment way is workable?

Western Union, or 30%T/T before produce, balance T/T against the copy B/L.

 

 Remark:

very well in super glue market

high bond strenghth

fast setting time

3g for each pieces

general usage in household

quality products of OEM.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Taizhou Telte Glue Factory is the subordinate enterprise of Hong Kong Yani Industrial Co., Ltd. We are located in the beautiful city---Taizhou, China.

In order to serve and help buyers and importers from various countries, we set up our sales department and product showroom in the Asia largest small commodity market ---Yiwu, China.

We were established in 1998, specialized in production and distribution adhesive products. Having registered trademark of "TELTE", "PREYER", also has passed ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Super Glue,Adhesive,Mouse Glue,Silicone Glue,Mouse Glue Trap  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: xingfu industrial, pengjie town,luqiao, taizhou, zhejiang, China.  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Taizhou Luqiao Telte Glue Factory
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. zhimin wang
Mr. zhimin wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>