New style hot-sale nuts and dried fruit packing machine

FOB Price: US $ 20,000 - 30,000 / Set | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets nuts and dried fruit packing machine
Supply Ability: 30 Set/Sets per Month nuts and dried fruit packing machine
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $34,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Type:
Other
Condition:
New
Application:
all
Packaging Type:
bag
Packaging Material:
Plastic
Automatic Grade:
Automatic
Driven Type:
Electric
Voltage:
380V
Power:
4.4kw, 4.4kw
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
GOFLYING
Model Number:
GX-BLK420
Weight:
400kg
Dimension(L*W*H):
1025*1450*1270mm
Certification:
ISO &CE certificate
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Name:
nuts and dried fruit packing machine
Other name:
new style nuts and dried fruit packing machine
Guarantee time:
One year free
application:
For packing peanuts,coffee seeds,nuts,almond,raisin etc.
Texture:
ss304
Control:
PLC
Lead time:
1 month
Brand:
GOFLYING
Model:
GX-BLK420

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: nuts and dried fruit packing machine package: In wooden case
Delivery Detail: depend on the quantity

Specifications

nuts and dried fruit packing machine
Suitable for packing of various of granule,slice,strip,such as patoto chips.shrimp chip

New style hot-sale nuts and dried fruit packing machine

Characters:

 PLC control with stable ,reliable biax high accuracy output and colour touch screen, bag-making,measuring,filling,printing,cutting,finished in one operation.

  Double servo control,high precision orientation,size more nicety.

  Extenal film releasing machanism:simpler and easier installation of packing film.

  Adjustment of bag deviation just needed to be control the touch screen.

  Close down type machanism, defending powder into inside of machine.

 

Appilcation:

Suitable for packing of various of granule, slice, strip, such as potato chips, chips, jelly ,peanut, etc. packing with in 6000ML.

 

Technical Specifications (Vertical packing machines)
ModelGX-BLK680GX-BLK520GX-BLK420
Bag length100-480mm(L)80-400mm(L)60-300mm(L)
Bag width180-320mm(W)80-250mm(W)60-200mm(W)
Wide of roll fill(MAX)680mm520mm420mm
Packaging speed5-50bag/min5-50bag/min5-50bag/min
Measuring range6000ml(MAX)3000ml(Max)1200ml(Max)
Air consumption0.65Mpa0.65Mpa0.65Mpa
Powder supply220VAC/50HZ220VAC/50HZ220VAC/50HZ
Total powder5KW4KW4.4KW
Dimension(Vertical1780*1350*1950mm1150*1795*1650mm1025*1450*1270mm
Packing machine)
Deadwight of machie900kg600kg400kg
(Vertical packing machine)

  

Pictures of nuts and dried fruit packing machine:

 

 

 

 

 

 

According to your detailed requirements, we will choose the exactly packing machine for you .

If emergency ,please contact us directly at : +86 18721206379

 nuts and dried fruit packing machine

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a leading factory in Shanghai,China, dedicating in research, design and manufacturing packing machines. It would be our great pleasure to provide you our quality products and sincere service.
Here is our main products:
1.Horizontal automatic packing machine for powder,granules,and liquid
2.Vertical automatic packing machine for powder,granules,and liquid
3. big capacity packing machine
4. jumbo bag packing machine
5. cement packing machine
6. aug... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Packaging Machine  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
North America
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: confidential  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: PROPAK   CPHI    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: West building 101&102,No.501,Renmintangdong Road,Haiwan Town,Fengxian District ,Shanghai,China.  
No. of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by Bureau Veritas
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 70.26%, North America 15.46%, Mid East 11.47%
Experience: Established 2006 , 7 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Yilia Lyn
Ms. Yilia Lyn:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>