New style low price steamed buns packaging machines

FOB Price: US $0 - 60,000 / Set Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets steamed buns packaging machines
Supply Ability: 6 Set/Sets per Month steamed buns packaging machines
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Multi-Function Packaging Machine
Condition:
New
Function:
Filling,Sealing
Application:
Food,Beverage,Medical
Packaging Type:
Stand-up Pouch,Bags,Pouch
Packaging Material:
Plastic,Paper
Automatic Grade:
Automatic
Driven Type:
Electric
Voltage:
220V,240V,380V,415V
Power:
8kw
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Boevan
Model Number:
BHD-180S
Dimension(L*W*H):
6000*1100*1500mm
Certification:
CE
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Name:
steamed buns packaging machines
Other name:
new style steamed buns packaging machines
Material quality:
Carbon steel/Stainless steel
Packing material:
Laminated Film(PE/NY/AL/PET)
Color:
Metal/Grey
Packing format:
stand up pouches/special shape
Speed capacity:
medium
Design:
robust design
Packing progress:
form-fill-seal
Price-quality ratio:
high

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: steamed buns packaging machines Packing: free fumigation crate for stand up pouch packing machine
Delivery Detail: 60 days after receiving deposit in advance

Specifications

steamed buns packaging machines
1.Advanced technology
2.Robust design
3.Reasonable price
4.CE

 

New style low price steamed buns packaging machines

 

 

 packing machine

 

Machine General Description

 

It is one of the best Doypack Packing Machine in China.

Form-Fill-Seal doy pack pouch , good for regular doy pack pouch, pouch with reclosable zipper, spout & cap, hanging hole, different shape. Full servo technology machine ,fast in packing, stable in operating, Durable machine with reasonable price.

Flexible to fill and pack various product such as powder, liquid ,viscous liquid, granule, tablet , solid ,candy, stick product. Hundres machines already served in Food, beverage, cosmetics, personal care, household, chemicals and pharmaceutical industry.

 packing machine

 

Technical Parameter

 

 

ModelBHD-180S
Pouch Size90mm x 110mm(Min.),180mm x 250(Max.)
Filling Capacity1000ml
Packing Speed40-60ppm
Power8kw
Air Consumption300NL/min
Weight2000kg
Dimension6000*1100*1500mm
Material Quality of MachineCarbon steel/Stainless steel
Packing MaterialLaminated Film(PE/NY/AL/PET)
FunctionDoypack, Shape, Hanging Hole

 

 

 

Machine Applications

 

 packing machine

 

 

Machine Packing Process

 

 packing machine

 

 

 

Features&Advantages:

 

We have standard configuration for general industry, also we can customize special configuration for candy packing machine.

Control System: PLC programmable computer controller , touch screen, photocell sensor, encoder and inverter with high integration guarantee reliable operation.

Advanced photoelectric sensor tracking system and servo motor puller for precise bag width and position of film.

Independent digital temperature controller for vertical and horizontal sealing, intuitive and accurate.

easy and fast adjustment of change over, smooth performance and low noise, perfect package appearance, Sensible safety device and no pollution during production.

 

 packing machine

 

 Packing Solution

 

 

 

Before Shipping

 

 

More Details

 

Pouches

 

Workshop

 

Office

 

Staff

 

Video Link of our machine

 

BHD -180S --> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BjCoOLm6HQY

BHD-180SZ--> http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9xTLH5gorbk

BHD-180SC -->http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PzfCIVkiwRI

 

Contact Us

steamed buns packaging machines

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shanghai Boevan Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of automatic packaging machinery with well-equipped testing facilities and strong technical force.

With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in food, beverage, cosmetics, chemicals, pharmaceuticals and other industries.

Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs.

We welcome new and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Packaging Machine,Food Machine,Powder Packager,Filling Machine  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Europe
North America
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No.607,Nanzhai Road, Fengxian District, Shanghai, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Cherry  Fu
Ms. Cherry Fu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>