About 35908 results:
Compound Fertilizer (16237) , Organic Fertilizer (8164) , Potassium Fertilizer (304) , Plant Food (90) , Other Fertilizers (823) , More..

Nitrogen phosphorus potassium mixed fertilizer

FOB Price: US $1 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 10000 Ton/Tons per Year
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
NPK
Other Names:
Multi element compound fertilizer, NPK fertilizer
Place of Origin:
Sichuan China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
State:
Powder
Application:
fertilizer
Brand Name:
shifang talent chemical

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: packed in 8KG/9KG/9.5KG/25KG PP/PE BAGS
Delivery Detail: 15working days after signing the contract

Specifications

Multi element compound fertilizer, NPK fertilizer

Nitrogen phosphorus potassium mixed fertilizer

 

Other name:

Multi element compound fertilizer, NPK fertilizer

 

Use:

Used for all crops including open field and green house vegetables, filed crops ,forage crops, fruit crops, date palm, ornamentals and turf It is compatible with most pesticides used in vegetables fruits and field crops. However, it should not be mixed with alkaline materials. It can be applied as a foliar spray or through the drip irrigation system. The application rate depends on the crop stage, plant tissue and soil analysis.

 

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

 

NO.    

Specifications 

01

20-20-20+TE

02

15-15-30+TE

03

18-18-18+TE

04

12-45-12+TE

05

28-14-14+TE

06

30-10-10+TE

07

15-30-15+TE

Package:

 

Outer woven bags with inner plastic lining, net weight 25kg or 50kg, stored in cool, dry, and ventilated place.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shifang Talent Chemical Co.,Ltd. specializing in fine phosphates production, located in shifang city of Sichuan province which is famous as a fine phosphate chemicals base in China and overseas as well. We are certified BY SGS and ISO9001:2000 to assure perfect quality for all customers.

Our main products are Monopotassium phosphate(MKP), Urea phosphate (UAP), Monoammonium phosphate(MAP), Diammonium Phosphate (DAP), Dipotassium phosphate(DKP) and 100% water soluble N.P.K fertilizer, with ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Dipotassium phosphate,Monopotassium phosphate,Urea phosphate,Monoammonium phosphate,Diammonium Phosphate  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Shifang  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - SHIFANG TALENT CHEMICAL CO.,LTD
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Linda Chen
Ms. Linda Chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: