Non-GMO Pyrroloquinoline quinone PurePQQ 99%, PQQ

FOB Price: US $ 8,000 - 12,000 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Gram/Grams
Supply Ability: 500 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,paypal
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
72909-34-3
Other Names:
PurePQQ, Pyrroloquinoline quinone,methoxatin
MF:
C14H6N2O8
EINECS No.:
ECA
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Type:
Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals, Central Nervous System Agents, Immune Function Agents, Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade, Food Grade
Brand Name:
PurePQQ
Model Number:
72909-34-3
Purity:
≥99.0%
Product Name:
Non-GMO Pyrroloquinoline quinone PurePQQ, PQQ
Appearance:
free flowing henna powder
Package:
TIN or as your request
Shelf Life:
24 months
Description:
Reddish Brown Powder
Inspection method:
HPLC
molar mass:
330.206 g/mol
Flash Point(℃):
569.8°C
Heavy Metals:
<10ppm
Boiling Point(℃):
1018.6°C at 760 mmHg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1kg per TIN, 10kg per Drum or as your request.
Delivery Detail: 1 week after receive payment.

 

Product Description

 

 

   

 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
ECA is a fast-growing company in the development and supply of innovative & natural healthcare ingredients. Through a continuing flow of new and inventive developments, at ECA we are committed to advancing personal health & well-being, and delivering the needs of our consumers. Our R&D laboratories are at the sharp edge of innovation, and are fully engaged in the development of reliable products for better health and personal care.

ECA has been skilled to bring the very ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: PQQ,Agmatine,Phosphatidylserine,KIC Calcium,Natural Vitamin E Succinate  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Eastern Europe
Africa
Western Europe
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: Vitafoods 2013    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: GMP

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Shanghai ECA Healthcare Inc.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Carolina Liu
Ms. Carolina Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: