Non dairy whipped cream

FOB Price: US $ 2,200 - 3,200 / Metric Ton | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 15 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 5000 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
None
Other Names:
non dairy whipping cream
MF:
None
EINECS No.:
None
FEMA No.:
None
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Type:
Emulsifiers, Flavoring Agents, Nutrition Enhancers, Stabilizers, Sweeteners
Brand Name:
King creamer
Model Number:
TB
white:
cream powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg/bag or as customer's requirements
Delivery Detail: Prompt shipment

 

Non dairy whipping cream powder is a high quality , spray-dried, emulsified, white or yellow power mainly made of glucose syrup, vegetable oil and Sodium Caseinate .

 

It can be stored under normal temperature, so it is easy for storage, transportation and usage.

It is a food compund,a universal whipping agent in powder at low whipping temperatures.

 

Application:

Aerated products for insustry and househodd:

1. cream imitations

2.decoration foams

3.aerated desserts and cake fillings as powder or fresh

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shandong Tianjiao Biotech Co., Ltd. is a high and new technological company specially engaged in technologic development, production and sales of Food Ingredients. Established in 2004, we have possessed of the production with a monthly output up to 5000tons.

We are professional manufacturing Non dairy Creamer; Starch Sugar Ingredients includes Maltodextrin, High Maltose Powder, Isomaltooligosaccharide, Maltooligosaccharide etc, Functional Food Ingredients includes peptide product, ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: non-dairy creamer,maltodextrin,malt extract,isomaltooligosaccharide,dairy whipped topping base  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: Fi Indonesia   Fi Brazil   FIR Russia   GULFOODS    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Chenji Industrial District,Heze,Shandong,China  
No. of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Raier Yuan
Mr. Raier Yuan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: