About 13358 results:
Shellers (10560) , Other Farm Machines (1218) , Harvesters (50)

Not breaking the corn cob corn sheller

FOB Price: US $ 500 - 1,000 / Set | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets corn sheller
Supply Ability: 100 Set/Sets per Month
Port: Qingdao,Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Condition:
New
Type:
farm machine, farm machine
Use:
thresh the corn, thresh the corn without breaking the corn cob
Production Capacity:
1t/h
Place of Origin:
Henan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
yike
Model Number:
5TY corn sheller
Voltage:
220/380v
Power(W):
3kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
500*550*900 mm
Weight:
60kg
Certification:
ISO
Warranty:
one year warranty
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Model:
corn sheller
Output:
1-2t/h
Power:
3kw,220v
Other name:
corn sheller,corn thresher,maize sheller,maize thresher

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: in wooden packaging for corn sheller
Delivery Detail: within 15 days

Specifications

Not breaking the corn cob corn sheller
1.corn sheller for home and farm use
2.save labor and time
3.10 years experience,ISO

 Not breaking the corn cob corn sheller

 This machine is used to thresh or shell corn from corn ears. It is helpful to farmers after they harvest corn. It can thresh corn of varies sizes. It is simple in structure, easy to operate, light in weight, convenient for maintenance.

 

Feature & Advantage

The corn thresher can separate the corn from the corn body without breaking the corn cob. The machine is compact designed and can clearly separate the corn from the corn body. And throw the corn at the same time. The Machine

 has a high capacity.

 

Technical parameters

 

Model 

Power 

capacity

weight 

Size

5TY- corn thresher

2.2-3kw

1.5-2t/h

40kg

500*550*900 mm

660 Corn thresher &sheller

3kw

1.0-2t/h

45kw

1100*700*900 mm

660A Corn thresher&sheller of the one time

3kw

1.0-1.5t/h

70kg

1250*750*1450 mm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

More information, pls contact me:

 

Ms.Alice

Sales Manager

Skype:alicewang1235

MOB/Whatsapp:0086 159 3712 2418

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company was established in 2009 as a comprehensive manufacturing and trading company. We have been in farming machine and heavy equipment industry for 10 years and are specialized in producing all kinds of silage cutters, chaff cutters, organic fertilizer production lines, construction machines, wood machines, food machines, etc.

We are famous for our superior quality, competitive prices, the first-class craftwork, safe packaging and prompt delivery. Therefore, we can fully satis... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: fertilizer machine,Pellet Machine,wood machine,farm machine,waste recycle machine  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  
Trade Shows: Inida Agricultural Machinery    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Gao Village, Gaocun Xiang , Xingyang , He'nan China (Mainland)  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012 , 15 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. alice wang
Ms. alice wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: