About 9449 results:
Other Chemicals (7)

OEM Cyanoacrylate Adhesive

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 - 0.6 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Day 30
Port: Gunag Zhou China, Hong Kong
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
CA Gule
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Cyanoacrylate
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
OEM and ODM
Curing:
3 second

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 5ml - 50ml PE bottle.

Specifications

OEM and ODM Super glue ,CA glue and Cyanoacrylate Glue with 10 diffierent packing .5ml -50ml

higher viscosity CA for loose-fitting joints in which the adhesive must bridge gaps. Normally, the thicker CA is applied to one surface and then the parts are held tightly together for about 5 to 15 seconds. INSTA-CURE+ should also be used for large surface areas, including those with close fitting joints such as laminations. To prevent premature curing, don't spread the glue into a thin film. Lay down a serpentine bead with about 1" separations on one surface, then assemble the parts, letting the pressure spread the CA out.Special orders are placed with Litko Aerosystems every few weeks. Orders containing special order items can take notably longer than our usual turnaround times.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Kalen Lubricant Technology (Huizhou) Ltd., a wholly owned subsidiary of Kalen International Ltd, engaging in the manufacturing, distribution of a diversified range of petrochemical products in China Mainland,owning two brands:Fukkol and Mumeisha.

Kalen International Ltd was incorporated in Hong Kong in 1996 with technical support from Fukkol Co., Ltd.. Through a series of business expansion, Dongguan City Dalang Fukkol Lubricant Trading Co. was set up to engage mainly in import, dis... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Lubricant,Grease,Aerosol,Adhesive,Detergent  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
North America
Mid East
Eastern Europe
South America
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Southern Europe
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: 64th Nuremberg Toys Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Tie Chang,40 Metre Road ,Shi Wan Town,Bo luo County,hui zhuo City,Guang Dong  
No. of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Clement Wong
Mr. Clement Wong:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: