About 12211 results:
Other Chemicals (11)

OEM UV LOCA liquid optical clear adhesive glue for lcd touch screen for samsung galaxy s3 i9300 note for iphones

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 3000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: shenzhen
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
linquid optical clear adhesive
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
optical glue
Usage:
touch screen

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: the same as the picture shows
Delivery Detail: in 1-2 days after receiving the payment

Specifications

1. good quality
2. used on repairing touch screen
3. fast delivery

OEM UV LOCA liquid optical clear adhesive glue for lcd touch screen for samsung galaxy s3 i9300 note for iphones

 

 

 

 

UV loca glue,Liquid optical clear adhesive for mobile capacitance touch screen/outer glass lens/digital touch screen/lcd repair 

 

weight: 50g/pc

  

optical clear adhesive can adhesive lcd and touch panel ,and when your front glass is broken . this glue is neccessary when replacing a new front glass.

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 2011, Shenzhen High Itech Corporation Limited is a manufacturer and trader specialized in the research, development and production of mobile phone cases, mobile phone accessories, and other accessories for cell phones and laptops. We are located in Shenzhen, with convenient transportation access. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of markets around the world. If you are interested in any of our products or ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Mobile Phone Accessories,Tablet PC Accessories  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Western Europe
Oceania
Eastern Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Veronica Lee
Ms. Veronica Lee:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>