Odorless Emulsion paint, latex paint ,interior wall paint

FOB Price: US $2 - 6 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3.5 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: TianJinport
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Interior latex paint
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
brush spray roller
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
beide
color:
white and other colors
Applied to:
Indoor Wall & ceiling
Certificate:
1.ISO14001 2.Quality management system certification

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20 kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: interview

Specifications

1. Odorless
2. Bamboo Charcoal good for health
3. Water-proof, Anti-virus, mildew proof
4. Friendly environment

Natural active bamboo charcoal factor can capture and purification formaldehyde , benzene ,TVOC , and others variety of harmful substances in the air.

So it can to keep indoor air fresh and clean, a more comprehensive family health care.

 

 

  

 

Applied to

Indoor Wall & ceiling

 

Color

White and other color

Theoretical Coverage

8-10(m2/KG/coat)  or  12-14 (m2/L/coat)

Application method 

Brush, Roller, Spray

 

Packing 

 Drum/20KG  ,   160-200m2/20KG/coat

Shelf Life 

12 months in sealed cans, away from frost and insolate, The storing temperature shall range 5-35°C

Touch Dry

30-60 minutes

 

For Recoating

>2hours

 

Construction condition

temperature>5, relative humidity (RH)<85%

Thinning Rate

Spray

100:10

Roller

100:10

Brush

100:10

 Note: The practical consumption may vary with substrate condition, construction methods, environment and other factors.

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xingtai Beide Daint Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of Water-based paint and anti-corrosion coating with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are extensively used in many industries. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Epoxy Floor Paint,Anticorrosive Paint,Exterior Emulsion,Road Marking Paint  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Africa
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: 306-3, Xinxing East Road, Xingtai, Hebei, China  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Management Certification: ISO14001  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Xingtai Beide Daint Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1999

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Monica cui
Ms. Monica cui:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: