Odorless acrylic emulsion paint, latex paint ,interior wall paint

FOB Price: US $1.4 - 2.5 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Day
Port: Mawei
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
N200 Anti-alkali Interior Paint
Other Names:
Gloss paint
EINECS No.:
001
Place of Origin:
Anhui China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating,Interior Wall Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Master King (Jinshifu)
Model Number:
N200 Anti-alkali Interior Primer
Payment Terms:
T/T,L/C,Western Union
color:
Rich color choise
Other Name:
Emulsion Paint, Water-based Coating, Architectural Coating
Sample:
Can be provided for evaluating

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: 15days after confirm the order

Specifications

acrylic emulsion paint
Good Alkali Resistance,effectively covering hairline cracks,easy application

Features:

 

Good Alkali Resistance, effectively covering hairline cracks, improving the wall’s compactness, also which can avoid the finish corrode by base materials, good penetration and covering, improve film adhesion, easy application, and high cost-effective.

 

Application:

 

Applied to public corridor, staircase, parking, school, hospital and new building or maintenance engineering in interior wall.

 

Specification:

 

Sheen: Matt

Color: White and others is available, also we can adjusting colour for your needs.

 

Theoretical Coverage:

 

8.5m2/ time/kg(dry film thickness 30 micromete),Note: The practical consumption may vary with substrate condition, construction methods, environment and other factors.

 

Drying Time: Surface Dry: 25Min/25°C, Hard Dry: 48 hours/25°C; Recoating: above 2 hours/25°C (Drying time will be change because of the different temperature and humidity.)

 

Packing: 20kg/barrel

 

 

Warming tips:

Pay attention to the sanitation and hygiene of the application area

In case of contact with eyes or clothing, rinse immediately with plenty of fresh water.

Transportation:

Put it upright position. Make sure put it less than 6 layers.

Handle with care. Don't tramp.

Avoid direct sun exposure for preventing excessive high temperature. 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., established in 2005, is the branch office of Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd., which owns three subsidiaries: Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., Anhui Master King Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd. and Anhui Yulong Ecological Park Development Co., Ltd. Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Fuzhou Zhongyuan Industrial Zone-a west coastal economic zone with beautiful scenery and convenient transportation. Three ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Emulsion Paint,Architectural Coating,Waterproof Coating,Anti-Crack Sealants,Adhesive  
Brands: jinshifu  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Fangang Development Zone, Tongcheng, Anhui. China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001:2008  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. jason yu
Mr. jason yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>