On sale!2014 Top Quality of Rosuvastatin methyl ester

FOB Price: US $100 - 1,000 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Gram/Grams
Supply Ability: 50 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port: Main Chinese Port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
147118-40-9
Other Names:
Glimipide/Glimepiride/HMRwongr Amaryl
MF:
C23H30FN3O6S
EINECS No.:
NA
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Type:
Immune Function Agents,Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade,Feed Grade,Food Grade
Brand Name:
lyphar
Model Number:
Medicine Grade
Purity:
99.5%
Appearance:
White powder
Boiling Point(ā„ƒ):
692.3°C at 760 mmHg
Specification Available:
More than 99.5%
Molecular formula:
C23H30FN3O6S
Molecular weigh:
495.56
Flash Point(ā„ƒ):
372.5°C
Density:
1.313g/cm3
refractive_index:
1.575
Brand:
LYPHAR
CAS NO:
147118-40-9

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Drum&plastic bags or Aluninium foiled bag&zip lock bags
Delivery Detail: 3 workingdays after receive payment.

Specifications

1 Rosuvastatin methyl ester
2 White Powder
3 High Purity 99.8%
4 Manufacturer supply
5 Free sample,have stock

On sale!2014 Top Quality of Rosuvastatin methyl ester  

 

 

Product Name:

Rosuvastatin methyl ester

Appearance :

White  powder

CAS:

147118-40-9

Molecular formula:

C23H30FN3O6S

Molecular weight :

495.56

Supplier name:          

xi’an lyphar biotech co.,ltd

Synonyms:

methyl (3R,5S,6E)-7-[4-(4-fluorophenyl)-2-[methyl(methylsulfonyl)amino]-6-(propan-2-yl)pyrimidin-5-yl]-3,5-dihydroxyhept-6-enoate; (3R,5S,6E)-7-[4-(4-fluorophenyl)-6-isopropyl-2-(N-methyl-N-methylsulfonyl amino) pyrinidine-5-yl]-3,5-dihydrosy-6-heptane acid,Methyl ester; H-3

Specification

99.5%

 

Structure

 

 

  

Package:

Sealed export grade drum & double of sealed plastic bag

 

Storage:

Store in cool & dry place not freeze., keep away from strong light and heat

 

[About us]

 

We are a Professionally Managed Biotech Company exclusively into the  manufacturing, Marketing and Exporting of Plant Extracts and Health Care Products.There are 15 experts in our research team. We insist in innovation and produce high quality products. And we have GMP standard workshop and complete stainless extraction equipment. 

 

The superior product quality is guaranteed by 300,000 level airconditioning clear system within purification, drying and packing procedures. We have 2 sales departments over 30 people and sell our products all over the world.

 

We also have strong professional research and development team, talented personnel and completely equipped laboratory for the quality controlling. Various Detection Device is equipped in Lyphar Biotech, such as HPLC, GC, Spectrophotometer, AAS, Polarimeter, Auto titrators, BOD Incubators, COD Incubators, Melting point apparatus and so on.

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Xi'an Lyphar Biotech Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001, and located in Hi-Tech Industrial Zone, Xi'an City, Shannxi Province, China. Now it is the leading researcher and one of the biggest manufacturer in both plant extract and high technology chemicals area.

Lyphar Biotech is specialized in Plant Growing, Research, Production, Process and Sales. It has absolute advantage because of strong research strength, modern management system and high-quality marketing team.

There are 15 experts in ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Thaumatin,Monobenzone,Minoxidil,Sex enhancers,Custom synthesis  
Brands: LYPHAR  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
South America
Eastern Asia
Africa
Eastern Europe
Western Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: SGS AUDITED SUPPLIER  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or Iā€™m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Xian Lyphar Biotech Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Susan Hu
Ms. Susan Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: