Osmanthus Oil

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Product Type:
Other

Specifications

Osmanthus Oil is extracted from the flower called Osmanthus, a popular flower in China.

 
Osmanthus Oil is extracted from the flower called Osmanthus, a popular flower in China. Osmanthus Essential Oil has a brilliant fragrance and used as component of various perfumery products. It is widely used as an important ingredient in various cosmetics. Osmanthus Absolute Oil is very useful in preparing various medicines. We are among the leading Osmanthus Essential Oil Exporters in India, who supply quality products to several parts of India and abroad. Our products are totally free from any hazardous chemicals.


Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
My company prepraired (manufectured) all type of essential oil, such as cometics, arometics, and ayuromatherapy oils. its 100% pure and natural with certified.
View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: Sandalwood oil, Rose oil, kewra oil, Ptchouli oil, Gingergrass oil  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 30,000-50,000 square meters  
Factory Location: west indian  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: Above 50 People  
Contract Manufacturing: Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Verified Supplier - M/S SAI EXPORT INDIA
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2009

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. prem kumar
Mr. prem kumar:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>