Over strong smell washing /standar washing liquid

FOB Price: US $1,400 - 2,000 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 30 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: NANSHA/HUANGPU
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
YSO Liquid detergent
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Purity:
Standard
Appearance:
Liquid
Usage:
Cosmetic Raw Materials,Detergent Raw Materials,Cloth washing
Brand Name:
famous YSOliquid detergent
Model Number:
1L/2L/3L
Liquid detergent:
blue, green liquid

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packed in Outer Carton for cloth washing Liquid
Delivery Detail: 15 days after receiving deposit

Specifications

1)Formula of high concentration and multi function
2)Decontamination and not yellow
3)Soft antibacterial
4)500ML/1L/2L/3L

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangzhou Nawei Industry Co.,Ltd. Specialized in researching, producing and selling of the sanitary commodity, is one of the biggest sanitary commodity manufacturers in China.
We have advanced equipment and solid technical team to assure an annual production over 200,000 tons. Over 95% of our products have been exported to Mid-east, Africa, Europe and America.
We have manufactured washing powder for more than ten years. The relevant production technology is very mature, so the quality is very ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): laundry detergent,washing powder,dish-washing,soap powder,washing liquid  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Pingshan Industry Development Zone, Zhongcun Town Panyu District, Guangzhou,China  
Number of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Maggie Tsai
Ms. Maggie Tsai:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: