Oxidized Bitumen

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Oxidised Bitumen, Oxidized Bitumen, Blown Asphalt
Place of Origin:
United Arab Emirates
Usage:
Other

Specifications

We are a major suppliers and exporters of Oxidized Bitumen 115 / 15 from UAE.

We are a major suppliers and exporters of Oxidized Bitumen 115 / 15 from UAE. Please send your enquiries via email.

 

Regards

Srikumar Murli

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are a saudi based company having our branch offices in UAE, Iran, India & Egypt. We have been dealing in industrial chemicals withour main focus being on the gulf market for the last 15 years.
You can visit our website View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company, Agent, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: Industrial Chemicals,Bitumen,Rice,Sugar,Ethanol  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Mid East

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Tradewell
United Arab Emirates | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1989

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Srikumar Murli
Mr. Srikumar Murli:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: