PRIME-BOND Beyond super glue Powder Adhesive WHITE

FOB Price: US $0.6 - 0.7 / Set | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Case/Cases
Supply Ability: 100000 Set/Sets per Week
Port: ningbo/shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
/
Other Names:
RAPID-FIX,QBOND,PRIME-BOND,SPEEDY-FIX
MF:
/
EINECS No.:
/
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, body repairs&restoration in automotives
Brand Name:
GOODFO
Model Number:
X90310
Powder available Color::
Black,Grey, Clear,White
Sample provide::
Yes
SGS certificate::
Yes
REACH certificate::
Yes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 2pcs Box 1 x 0.35oz (10ml) adhesive , 1 x 10ml black/grey powder, 4pcs Box 2 x 0.35oz (10ml) adhesive , 2 x 10ml black/grey powder 2pcs Bister Card 1 x 4ml adhesive,1 x 4ml black/grey powder 1 x 10ml adhesive,1 x 10ml black/grey powder
Delivery Detail: within 20 days

 

Product  Description

 

Dries in Ultra Strong in Just 7 seconds!

 

Speedy-fix is an ultra strong adhesive glue that comes with black plastic and grey aluminum filling powders which allow you to repair just about any surface under the sun.
 
Speedy-fix  can be used just as an adhesive or with the reinforcing powders that will help you to repair almost anything. 
 
Speedy-fix black powder and Adhesive can be used to repair bumpers, grills, radiators, motorcycle fairings, electrical switches, door Handle clips, distributor caps, and just about any other type of plastic part you can think of. 
 
Speedy-fix  grey aluminum powder and adhesive can be used to repair cracks on motorcycle engines (heat resistant up to 356° F / 180° C, computers, office automation equipment, crack carburetors (petrol and oil resistant), cracked and chipped wheel caps as well as many other metal parts.
 
SPEEDY-FIX Packing:

 

2pcs Box

1 x 0.35oz (10ml) adhesive , 1 x 10ml black/grey powder,  

 

4pcs Box

2 x 0.35oz (10ml)  adhesive , 2 x 10ml black/grey powder  

 

2pcs Bister Card

1 x  4ml adhesive,1 x 4ml black/grey powder

1 x  10ml adhesive,1 x 10ml black/grey powder

 

 

 

 

  

 

  

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Huzhou Longtong Chemical Co., Ltd was establish from 1992. Over 19years professional manufacture experience ,we become one of the largest Manufacture on Adhesive in Huzhou City Zhejiang China.

Our company covers an area of 22,000 square meters, including 800 square meters of laboratory and we have over 200 employees. 12 production lines.

With high quality and reasonable price, our products are sold well to the Europe, South America and Africa. Our annual sales volume exceed... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Adhesive,Silicone Sealant,Repair kit,Gasket maker,All purpose glue  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Africa
South America
North America
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Southern Europe
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: Frankfurt   2013 Automechanika Shanghai   2013 Automotive Aftermarket Products EXPO(AAPEX SHOW)   114th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. bella dong
Ms. bella dong:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: