PVDF LC503 Resin with Strong Obdurability

FOB Price: US $12.5 - 14.5 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 20 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,cash
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
LC
Model Number:
LC503
Color:
transparent
Certificate:
ISO 9001:2008
Test report:
ROHS/REACH
Type:
synthetic resin and plastics
Material:
composite polymer
CAS NO.:
24937-79-9
MF:
-(C2H2F2)n-
Other name:
F-26
Package:
carton/pallet
MOQ:
25KGS

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kgs/bag/carton
Delivery Detail: within 20 days after receive the payment

Specifications

1)anticorrosiveness
2)ISO certificate
3)strong obdurability resistance
4) radiation resistance
5)flame retardant

                            PVDF LC503 Resin with Strong Obdurability                

 

PVDF (PVDF) in fluorine plastic has the strongest toughness, low friction coefficient,
strong corrosion resistance, ageing resistance, resistance to climate, resistant to
radiation performance is good wait for a characteristic. We have developed injection,
extrusion and moulding.

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Ganzhou Chuangmei Plastics Co., Ltd. was established in 1995. We are a professional manufacturer of fluoroplastics raw materials. We also are the first company in mainland China manufacturing environmentally - friendly colored fluoroplastics and approved by the ISO9001 quality system. The annual output of our main product FEP (F46) is 2600 tons, ETFE (F40) is 100 tons, PFA is 400 tons and PVDF is 80 tons. Since we offer stable quality and timely delivery, we are the first choice supplier for ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): FEP,FFA,PEEK  
Brands: Li Chang  
Number of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Dongyan Mountain, Group 1, Hongxing Village, Shuidong Town, Zhanggong Dist.  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001   High Quality Supplier Award  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lily Pei
Ms. Lily Pei:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: